Cuisines Leblanc (F)

Cuisines Leblanc 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Laliberte Kim5156220200007600000.6671.0670.706
Labelle Eve5189110001008540010.6110.7780.611
Lafortune Maude5157000300008310030.4670.4670.556
Blouin Julie5154200100006520030.4000.5330.438
Lewis Lynn352000301001000000.4000.4000.625
Francoeur Nadine352000200000100000.4000.4000.571
Decelle Stephanie4122200100004800010.3330.5000.385
Deschamps Marie-Andree4123000001001020000.2500.2500.250
Bonenfant Nathalie5143000000103010010.2140.2140.214
Beaule-Copeland Sandra5122000301003220030.1670.1670.333
Thibodeau Guylaine381000202000010020.1250.1250.300
Gabrielli Eliana000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Decelle Marie-Michelle120000100001000010.0000.0000.333