Cuisines Leblanc (F)

Cuisines Leblanc 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Labelle Eve3105110001004410010.7001.0000.700
Laliberte Kim393110000004400000.5560.8890.556
Blouin Julie393100000002400020.4440.5560.444
Deschamps Marie-Andree252000000000010000.4000.4000.400
Francoeur Nadine241000100000000000.2500.2500.400
Beaule-Copeland Sandra382000001001120020.2500.2500.250
Thibodeau Guylaine251000101000000020.2000.2000.333
Decelle Stephanie260100000001300000.1670.3330.167
Lafortune Maude391000100006010030.1110.1110.200
Gabrielli Eliana000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bonenfant Nathalie370000000100010010.0000.0000.000
Decelle Marie-Michelle120000100001000010.0000.0000.333
Lewis Lynn230000201000000000.0000.0000.400