Voyages Jean-Pierre (F)

Voyages Jean-Pierre (F) 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Demeule Karine51517212000013700000.7331.6670.765
Cote Dominique7221130010200101011020.6360.7730.625
Themelidis Silvia7221040010100121211010.6360.8180.625
Saunders Marie-Claire72182015020010720000.5240.7620.615
Remplaçante Voyages Jean-Pierre (F)4104001301005710000.5000.8000.615
Williams Karine7199000103204600010.4740.4740.500
Vaillancourt Marie-Pier7143210801008401020.4290.7140.609
Roy Linda6125000501104330000.4170.4170.588
Clement Rebecca7123000801016331010.2500.2500.545
Reilly Stephanie6182200506206100000.2220.3330.391
Baribault Camille5143000003004220010.2140.2140.214
Herrera Valentina4102000101002100010.2000.2000.273
Cormier Genevieve6163000201002240020.1880.1880.278
Sylvain Nathalie7173000200002311010.1760.1760.250