Cuisines Leblanc (F)

Cuisines Leblanc (F) 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Decelle Stephanie14432054230000282941030.7211.1630.723
Laliberte Kim14412153090000341630020.7070.9760.760
Remplaçante Cuisines Leblanc (F)332000000000010000.6670.6670.667
Decelle Marie-Michelle14431762130000261942040.6050.9070.604
Blouin Julie10291070030000101730010.5860.8280.625
Labelle Eve13471835000000241470030.5530.8300.553
Bonenfant Nathalie1133151005000071220040.4850.5150.553
Beaule-Copeland Sandra14421820040100131411030.4760.5240.511
Lafortune Maude1345126116031025531080.4440.6890.500
Gabrielli Eliana10269100002006500030.3850.4230.385
Francoeur Nadine7197000300205510020.3680.3680.455
Thibodeau Guylaine14408110402108561050.2500.3250.311
Deschamps Marie-Andree13376000104502120070.1620.1620.184
Lewis Lynn13314010505408770010.1610.2260.278