Entreprises SDN

Entreprises SDN 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Paradis Chantal14492531050400201730010.5920.6940.630
Arsenault Valerie932153003010015420020.5630.6560.600
Delorme Genevieve13401930050000151821040.5500.6250.587
Gagne Emily13421913070000192320050.5480.7140.612
Pilon Julie11351061280000231541030.5430.9430.614
Larose Maude13371710070010161050030.4860.5140.568
Duplantis Sonia1344191106010021820050.4770.5450.540
Remplaçante Entreprises SDN3216120101007520020.4290.6670.455
Blanchet Jessica4104000100003130010.4000.4000.455
Gagnon Marie-Pierre14471800040500151130040.3830.3830.431
Castagne Marie-Eve134013200201009950040.3750.4250.405
Thivierge Nancy102581008000010530020.3600.4000.515
Bellerive Annie1339900050300810100100.2310.2310.318
Ledoux Sylvie12374000103313320030.1080.1080.154