Luxi Entretien

Luxi Entretien 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bourdeau Nathalie12391263060110151550020.5380.8460.600
Lamothe Chantal12391173070000221070060.5380.8720.609
Bachand Caroline144523010100010181430040.5330.5780.618
Proulx Caroline13411713050011212040040.5120.6830.574
Phillips Sarah92210000700003540010.4550.4550.586
Lamer France1029120005000081041020.4140.4140.486
Mainville Nathalie123713020304008450010.4050.5140.450
Turbide Louise113211100502004640030.3750.4060.459
Paradis Suzanne134114000402005930020.3410.3410.400
Farmer Mélissa4124000001006030000.3330.3330.333
Leduc Genevieve144011200120210121071030.3250.3750.472
Mignacca Natalie-Anne10296200100116030030.2760.3450.323
Bernier Chantal12348100601105420020.2650.2940.375
Remplaçante Luxi Entretien11276100700006360010.2590.2960.412
Calce Lise – X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000