Tolérance 0

Tolérance 0 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Hebert Marie-eve1247111211220100303500040.7661.6170.776
Harbec Sabrina10381665010000192202040.7111.1320.683
Potvin Christina931170013000091120010.5810.6770.618
Proulx Joanie13522142210000261911030.5580.8270.556
Groulx Janie-Pascale13461662050000251641060.5220.7390.558
De Courval Josee827113003010091020020.5190.6300.567
Remplaçante Tolérance 07209010300108411000.5000.6000.542
St-Germain Eve13471643070100281220060.4890.7020.556
Leclerc Dominique11391250020200121212080.4360.5640.442
Dumont Veronique1138131103012061100020.3950.4740.439
Labelle Colpron Claudia6205110101007110050.3500.5000.381
Veilleux Elisabeth1136101002011010640040.3060.3330.342
Potvin Sonia6206000002302220020.3000.3000.300
Hubert Cassandra11379000205207440030.2430.2430.282