Stats Séries

Lanceuses Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Mainville NathalieLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Lamothe ChantalLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Proulx CarolineLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Therrien MartineBoston Pizza00.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Leduc GenevieveLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 082.670.2850.4893318224112051034714416109
Paradis ChantalEntreprises SDN112.850.3940.4656137410123604401640101350034
Deault JocelyneBoston Pizza32.860.4330.481221314271211040042133010
Demeule KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)53.000.4000.5001620001000010000
Proulx JoanieTolérance 083.000.4050.51995214210100300152001
Lamer FranceLuxi Entretien33.150.4240.481201313982113021045132013
Blouin JulieCuisines Leblanc (F)53.260.3800.53215.3339425200230520247102
Sylvain NathalieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)73.640.5160.53439266107158210011099254017
Bonenfant NathalieCuisines Leblanc (F)53.680.3980.52417.666124313502604503911007
Castagne Marie-EveEntreprises SDN95.200.4830.63454113100120110157003

Joueuses Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Groulx Janie-PascaleTolérance 08231350010000171620020.7831.0000.792
Demeule KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)51517212000013700000.7331.6670.765
Harbec Sabrina-51125103000010610010.7271.3640.786
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza3116200000005600000.7270.9090.727
Bourdeau NathalieLuxi Entretien3103400201006700000.7001.1000.750
Leclerc Dominique-822131102000071410010.6820.8180.708
Lamothe ChantalLuxi Entretien394110300007420000.6671.0000.750
Lamer FranceLuxi Entretien364000400004500000.6670.6670.800
Laliberte Kim-5156220200007600000.6671.0670.706
Courtemanche SophieBoston Pizza3114120000002310000.6361.0910.636
Cote DominiqueVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7221130010200101011020.6360.7730.625
Themelidis Silvia-7221040010100121211010.6360.8180.625
Hebert Marie-eveTolérance 06167300100009500000.6250.8130.647
Labelle SylvieBoston Pizza385000100000010010.6250.6250.667
Labelle Eve-5189110001008540010.6110.7780.611
Bernier ChantalLuxi Entretien3106000201104000000.6000.6000.667
Plouffe MelissaBoston Pizza3106000000004411010.6000.6000.545
Duplantis SoniaEntreprises SDN12271231012021022810030.5930.7780.718
Proulx JoanieTolérance 0822110201000014611010.5910.7730.583
Paradis ChantalEntreprises SDN11301411050300141221010.5330.6330.583
St-Germain EveTolérance 082182104020011200010.5240.7140.600
Saunders Marie-Claire-72182015020010720000.5240.7620.615
Gagne EmilyEntreprises SDN12301032090020131820010.5000.7330.615
St-Louis LynnBoston Pizza3105000100002120010.5000.5000.545
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 082282101000041010040.5000.6820.522
Mainville NathalieLuxi Entretien383010200001210010.5000.7500.600
Dumont VeroniqueTolérance 082210010001005300020.5000.5910.500
Ross CarolineBoston Pizza382002200006411010.5001.2500.545
Turbide LouiseLuxi Entretien242000300002200010.5000.5000.714
Williams KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7199000103204600010.4740.4740.500
Lafortune Maude-5157000300008310030.4670.4670.556
Delorme GenevieveEntreprises SDN10261200050000131041020.4620.4620.531
Pilon JulieEntreprises SDN918421190000131331010.4440.8330.607
Vaillancourt Marie-Pier-7143210801008401020.4290.7140.609
Bellerive AnnieEntreprises SDN112410000902206700020.4170.4170.576
Roy LindaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6125000501104330000.4170.4170.588
Fontaine AmelieBoston Pizza3104000100003110020.4000.4000.455
Blouin JulieCuisines Leblanc (F)5154200100006520030.4000.5330.438
Francoeur NadineCuisines Leblanc (F)352000200000100000.4000.4000.571
Lewis LynnCuisines Leblanc (F)352000301001000000.4000.4000.625
Potvin ChristinaTolérance 0383000000000111000.3750.3750.333
De Courval JoseeTolérance 06165100000001010000.3750.4380.375
Potvin SoniaTolérance 0483000100201100010.3750.3750.444
Bachand CarolineLuxi Entretien3114000101006310010.3640.3640.417
Arsenault ValerieEntreprises SDN9267110505105930010.3460.4620.452
Farmer MélissaLuxi Entretien261100101101000000.3330.5000.429
Mignacca Natalie-AnneLuxi Entretien131000000001010000.3330.3330.333
Tremblay-Paquette CatherineBoston Pizza131000000001000000.3330.3330.333
Hubert CassandraTolérance 0261100000001210000.3330.5000.333
Decelle StephanieCuisines Leblanc (F)4122200100004800010.3330.5000.385
Thivierge NancyEntreprises SDN12288010501104340000.3210.3930.424
Larose MaudeEntreprises SDN112872008040010230020.3210.3930.472
Proulx CarolineLuxi Entretien3103000000002330010.3000.3000.300
Veilleux ElisabethTolérance 06154000102001020000.2670.2670.313
Castagne Marie-EveEntreprises SDN9164000602004210000.2500.2500.455
Deschamps Marie-AndreeCuisines Leblanc (F)4123000001001020000.2500.2500.250
Clement RebeccaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7123000801016331010.2500.2500.545
Émilie BeaucheminEntreprises SDN6164000000002230020.2500.2500.250
Reilly StephanieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6182200506206100000.2220.3330.391
Gagnon Marie-PierreEntreprises SDN11276000701107480010.2220.2220.382
Bonenfant Nathalie-5143000000103010010.2140.2140.214
Baribault CamilleVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)5143000003004220010.2140.2140.214
Deault JocelyneBoston Pizza3102000100002000000.2000.2000.273
Ledoux SylvieEntreprises SDN9204000105202020010.2000.2000.238
Herrera ValentinaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)4102000101002100010.2000.2000.273
Cormier GenevieveVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6163000201002240020.1880.1880.278
Henri BiancaBoston Pizza3111010100002110010.1820.3640.250
Sylvain NathalieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7173000200002311010.1760.1760.250
Beaule-Copeland Sandra-5122000301003220030.1670.1670.333
Phillips SarahLuxi Entretien371000300002000010.1430.1430.400
Thibodeau GuylaineCuisines Leblanc (F)381000202000010020.1250.1250.300
Leduc GenevieveLuxi Entretien381000200002330010.1250.1250.300
Valiquette-Dufour CarolineBoston Pizza130000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Blanchet Jessica – XEntreprises SDN000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Decelle Marie-MichelleCuisines Leblanc (F)120000100001000010.0000.0000.333
Gabrielli ElianaCuisines Leblanc (F)000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Desaulniers Sarah – XBoston Pizza000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Paradis SuzanneLuxi Entretien240000300001010010.0000.0000.429
Calce Lise – XLuxi Entretien000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Therrien MartineBoston Pizza000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Breton JadeBoston Pizza130000001000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza3116200000005600000.7270.9090.727
Labelle SylvieBoston Pizza385000100000010010.6250.6250.667
Labelle EveCuisines Leblanc (F)5189110001008540010.6110.7780.611
Bernier ChantalLuxi Entretien3106000201104000000.6000.6000.667
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 082282101000041010040.5000.6820.522
Potvin ChristinaTolérance 0383000000000111000.3750.3750.333
Farmer MélissaLuxi Entretien261100101101000000.3330.5000.429
Mignacca Natalie-AnneLuxi Entretien131000000001010000.3330.3330.333
Émilie BeaucheminEntreprises SDN6164000000002230020.2500.2500.250
Gabrielli ElianaCuisines Leblanc (F)000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Breton JadeBoston Pizza130000001000000000.0000.0000.000