Stats Séries

Lanceuses Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Therrien MartineBoston Pizza00.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Proulx CarolineLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Mainville NathalieLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Leduc GenevieveLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Lamothe ChantalLuxi Entretien30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Paradis ChantalEntreprises SDN52.240.3490.40034190451240150113039210018
Proulx JoanieTolérance 042.330.3640.50031431003020030000
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 042.830.3610.5311898178102502041327106
Deault JocelyneBoston Pizza32.860.4330.481221314271211040042133010
Demeule KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)53.000.4000.5001620001000010000
Lamer FranceLuxi Entretien33.150.4240.481201313982113021045132013
Blouin JulieCuisines Leblanc (F)33.380.3080.5005.33336800010010082002
Bonenfant NathalieCuisines Leblanc (F)33.510.4220.50013.66696282501304503010005
Sylvain NathalieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)73.640.5160.53439266107158210011099254017
Castagne Marie-EveEntreprises SDN45.200.4830.63454113100120110157003

Joueuses Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Harbec Sabrina-131200100003200001.0001.6671.000
Groulx Janie-PascaleTolérance 041492000000081110010.7860.9290.786
Leclerc Dominique-4138110100004900000.7691.0000.786
Demeule KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)51517212000013700000.7331.6670.765
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza3116200000005600000.7270.9090.727
Bourdeau NathalieLuxi Entretien3103400201006700000.7001.1000.750
Labelle Eve-3105110001004410010.7001.0000.700
St-Germain EveTolérance 04136210200008200000.6921.0000.733
Potvin SoniaTolérance 0132000000001100000.6670.6670.667
Lamer FranceLuxi Entretien364000400004500000.6670.6670.800
Proulx JoanieTolérance 041260201000010411010.6671.0000.643
Lamothe ChantalLuxi Entretien394110300007420000.6671.0000.750
Hebert Marie-eveTolérance 04147200000007400000.6430.7860.643
Themelidis Silvia-7221040010100121211010.6360.8180.625
Cote DominiqueVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7221130010200101011020.6360.7730.625
Courtemanche SophieBoston Pizza3114120000002310000.6361.0910.636
Labelle SylvieBoston Pizza385000100000010010.6250.6250.667
Dumont VeroniqueTolérance 04137010000004300010.6150.7690.615
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 04136110000003600020.6150.8460.615
Plouffe MelissaBoston Pizza3106000000004411010.6000.6000.545
Bernier ChantalLuxi Entretien3106000201104000000.6000.6000.667
Duplantis SoniaEntreprises SDN61763105011014700030.5880.8820.682
Paradis ChantalEntreprises SDN5178110000008711010.5880.7650.556
Laliberte Kim-393110000004400000.5560.8890.556
Delorme GenevieveEntreprises SDN5179000100009510010.5290.5290.556
Saunders Marie-Claire-72182015020010720000.5240.7620.615
St-Louis LynnBoston Pizza3105000100002120010.5000.5000.545
Turbide LouiseLuxi Entretien242000300002200010.5000.5000.714
Mainville NathalieLuxi Entretien383010200001210010.5000.7500.600
Bellerive AnnieEntreprises SDN6168000500203600020.5000.5000.619
Ross CarolineBoston Pizza382002200006411010.5001.2500.545
Gagne EmilyEntreprises SDN61971103002071120010.4740.6320.545
Williams KarineVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7199000103204600010.4740.4740.500
Pilon JulieEntreprises SDN615321160000101221010.4670.9330.591
Larose MaudeEntreprises SDN5155200301008120010.4670.6000.556
Blouin JulieCuisines Leblanc (F)393100000002400020.4440.5560.444
Veilleux ElisabethTolérance 0273000001000000000.4290.4290.429
Émilie BeaucheminEntreprises SDN373000000001110010.4290.4290.429
Vaillancourt Marie-Pier-7143210801008401020.4290.7140.609
Roy LindaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6125000501104330000.4170.4170.588
Deschamps Marie-AndreeCuisines Leblanc (F)252000000000010000.4000.4000.400
Fontaine AmelieBoston Pizza3104000100003110020.4000.4000.455
Arsenault ValerieEntreprises SDN5186010002004430010.3890.5000.389
Potvin ChristinaTolérance 0383000000000111000.3750.3750.333
Bachand CarolineLuxi Entretien3114000101006310010.3640.3640.417
Thivierge NancyEntreprises SDN6144010500002320000.3570.5000.526
Hubert CassandraTolérance 0261100000001210000.3330.5000.333
Tremblay-Paquette CatherineBoston Pizza131000000001000000.3330.3330.333
Mignacca Natalie-AnneLuxi Entretien131000000001010000.3330.3330.333
Farmer MélissaLuxi Entretien261100101101000000.3330.5000.429
De Courval JoseeTolérance 03103000000001010000.3000.3000.300
Proulx CarolineLuxi Entretien3103000000002330010.3000.3000.300
Gagnon Marie-PierreEntreprises SDN5144000300005130010.2860.2860.412
Castagne Marie-EveEntreprises SDN4113000001003110000.2730.2730.273
Ledoux SylvieEntreprises SDN4113000002102020010.2730.2730.273
Clement RebeccaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7123000801016331010.2500.2500.545
Beaule-Copeland Sandra-382000001001120020.2500.2500.250
Francoeur NadineCuisines Leblanc (F)241000100000000000.2500.2500.400
Reilly StephanieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6182200506206100000.2220.3330.391
Baribault CamilleVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)5143000003004220010.2140.2140.214
Deault JocelyneBoston Pizza3102000100002000000.2000.2000.273
Thibodeau GuylaineCuisines Leblanc (F)251000101000000020.2000.2000.333
Herrera ValentinaVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)4102000101002100010.2000.2000.273
Cormier GenevieveVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)6163000201002240020.1880.1880.278
Henri BiancaBoston Pizza3111010100002110010.1820.3640.250
Sylvain NathalieVoyages Jean-Pierre (F)7173000200002311010.1760.1760.250
Decelle StephanieCuisines Leblanc (F)260100000001300000.1670.3330.167
Phillips SarahLuxi Entretien371000300002000010.1430.1430.400
Leduc GenevieveLuxi Entretien381000200002330010.1250.1250.300
Lafortune Maude-391000100006010030.1110.1110.200
Valiquette-Dufour CarolineBoston Pizza130000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Decelle Marie-MichelleCuisines Leblanc (F)120000100001000010.0000.0000.333
Blanchet Jessica – XEntreprises SDN000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Breton JadeBoston Pizza130000001000000000.0000.0000.000
Gabrielli ElianaCuisines Leblanc (F)000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Desaulniers Sarah – XBoston Pizza000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Therrien MartineBoston Pizza000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Calce Lise – XLuxi Entretien000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lewis LynnCuisines Leblanc (F)230000201000000000.0000.0000.400
Paradis SuzanneLuxi Entretien240000300001010010.0000.0000.429
Bonenfant Nathalie-370000000100010010.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division Féminine 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-AnnBoston Pizza3116200000005600000.7270.9090.727
Labelle EveCuisines Leblanc (F)3105110001004410010.7001.0000.700
Labelle SylvieBoston Pizza385000100000010010.6250.6250.667
Labelle Colpron ClaudiaTolérance 04136110000003600020.6150.8460.615
Bernier ChantalLuxi Entretien3106000201104000000.6000.6000.667
Émilie BeaucheminEntreprises SDN373000000001110010.4290.4290.429
Potvin ChristinaTolérance 0383000000000111000.3750.3750.333
Farmer MélissaLuxi Entretien261100101101000000.3330.5000.429
Mignacca Natalie-AnneLuxi Entretien131000000001010000.3330.3330.333
Gabrielli ElianaCuisines Leblanc (F)000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Breton JadeBoston Pizza130000001000000000.0000.0000.000