Bongia

Bongia 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Gingras Marc253000210004110000.6000.6000.750
Goudron Martin272100000001300000.4290.5710.429
Remplaçant Bongia2154200002003120020.4000.5330.400
Gingras Mikael252000100100100000.4000.4000.500
Dauphinais James252000100000110010.4000.4000.500
Lafleur Jean262000001001100000.3330.3330.333
Rondeau Mario241000200001120200.2500.2500.500
Ladouceur Alexandre261000000001020000.1670.1670.167
Dinelle Richard270100100100100000.1430.2860.250
Garrett Christian000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Teoli Patrick250000001000000110.0000.0000.000
Thomassin Stephane000000000000000000.0000.0000.000