Hyundai Brossard

Hyundai Brossard 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis719343142000101111000.5791.2630.654
Upshaw Justin61961124021012610010.5261.0000.609
Corbeil Mathieu6215311000009410130.4760.8570.476
Remplaçant Hyundai Brossard7216300311117201020.4290.5710.519
Poirier Sylvain72154003020041401000.4290.6190.480
Poirier Eric7186010300105010000.3890.5000.476
Thibault John7216200001001240000.3810.4760.381
Ferron Jeffrey7195100502006712010.3160.3680.423
Labbe Richard6154000300001220020.2670.2670.389
Blais Kevin7225000004005130010.2270.2270.227
Cajuste Rodney7225000200201200020.2270.2270.292
Coulloudon Vincent000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Fata Joey- X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000