Hyundai Brossard

Hyundai Brossard 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis1128563265000201831010.5711.2140.675
Corbeil Mathieu1034133111000016430140.5290.7650.543
Upshaw Justin1032102135021018831020.5000.9060.553
Ferron Jeffrey1131121006120091412020.4190.4520.500
Poirier Sylvain113384005030081701010.3640.4850.436
Thibault John11338300102003440010.3330.4240.353
Blais Kevin113311000004106140110.3330.3330.333
Poirier Eric11298010403206210030.3100.3790.394
Remplaçant Hyundai Brossard11316300512219431130.2900.3870.410
Cajuste Rodney11338100400303300030.2730.3030.351
Labbe Richard10286000300002340020.2140.2140.290
Coulloudon Vincent000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Fata Joey- X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000