IMERYS

Imerys 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Larochelle Etienne726103111000181611000.5770.8850.586
Larochelle Philippe72693013001013620120.5000.7310.552
Fillion Francis82410200300007520100.5000.5830.556
Smith Christopher82466004210011831020.5000.7500.581
Proulx Andre8238300300108710220.4780.6090.538
Picard Simon83191203011013240030.3870.5480.441
Thibault Shawn7227100202304500110.3640.4090.417
Guay Stephane8258100200007520130.3600.4000.407
Bouliane Jacques7207000101122410020.3500.3500.435
Gadosy Stephane8247100200003730100.3330.3750.385
Bernard Andre8215101622108730000.3330.5240.517
Remplaçant Imerys3123001000102640000.3330.5830.333
Smith Randy – X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000