IMERYS

Imerys 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Larochelle Philippe1036154115001018730130.5830.8330.634
Larochelle Etienne10371331111001111821000.4860.7030.512
Proulx Andre113313300300108820220.4850.5760.528
Smith Christopher1031670142110131231020.4520.7740.526
Picard Simon1140151204011118451030.4500.5750.500
Fillion Francis113411300300008530100.4120.5000.459
Guay Stephane113412200300007920150.4120.4710.459
Bouliane Jacques7207000101122410020.3500.3500.435
Bernard Andre112981017421081040010.3450.4830.525
Thibault Shawn10328200204304600110.3130.3750.353
Remplaçant Imerys6245002101105750040.2920.5420.320
Gadosy Stephane11338100200005740100.2730.3030.314
Smith Randy – X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000