Point S

Point S 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Charrette Christian131100100001100000.6671.0000.750
Silber Anthony5144110200103310000.4290.6430.500
Cote Jean-Philippe51221022200051020000.4171.0000.563
Remplaçant Point S4186100103103020100.3890.4440.421
Gaudet Robert5142102022003710000.3570.8570.438
Daigle Jean-Francois5143002201007510020.3570.7860.438
Silber Mike5153200100203200030.3330.4670.375
Bergeron Marc-Andre4113000103001000000.2730.2730.333
De Grace Alex5154000101004000020.2670.2670.313
De Courval Marc-Andre5143000201002000000.2140.2140.313
Gagnon Felix4111000000001221000.0910.0910.083
Larose Louis4100000001000100110.0000.0000.000
Levesque Alexandre – X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000