Scotyz Bar

Scotyz Bar 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Chandonnet Mario72411400000008430020.6250.7920.625
Hollingworth Steve374000000002101000.5710.5710.500
Wilkie Serge6217200001006620020.4290.5240.429
Donato Olivier5104000103004010100.4000.4000.455
Cabana Pierre7214201210003610020.3330.5710.417
Gauthier Patrick7184100002003201030.2780.3330.263
Depatie Stephane7194100000002020030.2630.3160.263
Brunet Marcel7215000001002130010.2380.2380.238
Ledoux Stephane7235000101000620020.2170.2170.250
Remplaçant Scotyz Bar5285100001104030030.2140.2500.214
Gagnon Daniel7193000001002141120.1580.1580.150
Ciccarello Joseph5152000000003201240.1330.1330.125