Scotyz Bar

Scotyz Bar 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Chandonnet Mario82712400000008430020.5930.7410.593
Hollingworth Steve374000000002101000.5710.5710.500
Donato Olivier6125000104004010100.4170.4170.462
Wilkie Serge7247200001006630020.3750.4580.375
Cabana Pierre8235201210003620020.3480.5650.423
Gauthier Patrick8204100002003201030.2500.3000.238
Depatie Stephane8214100000002020030.2380.2860.238
Brunet Marcel8235000001002130010.2170.2170.217
Ledoux Stephane8235000201000620120.2170.2170.280
Remplaçant Scotyz Bar6315100001104030040.1940.2260.194
Gagnon Daniel8214000001002141120.1900.1900.182
Ciccarello Joseph6172000000003201240.1180.1180.111