Bongia

Bongia 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Rondeau Mario1441174007000016902210.5120.6100.560
Dinelle Richard17491450661000172105010.5100.9800.525
Goudron Martin82610200100013320110.4620.5380.500
Gingras Marc16491470061020111613020.4290.5710.475
Gingras Mikael154816400203009810020.4170.5000.440
Dauphinais James1654121000200206870010.4070.5930.429
Ladouceur Alexandre175312500001106810040.3210.4150.321
Thomassin Stephane144485002042010571000.2950.4090.319
Remplaçant Bongia1468163004012115710020.2790.3240.329
Lafleur Jean9298000001004040000.2760.2760.276
Teoli Patrick16427100301304620420.1900.2140.244
Garrett Christian000000000000000000.0000.0000.000