Hyundai Brossard

Hyundai Brossard 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis17592286521100272400010.6951.2880.710
Upshaw Justin17602114240320221440030.4670.7170.500
Ferron Jeffrey17521850180120151802040.4620.6150.516
Corbeil Mathieu1654203011010025943060.4440.5560.431
Coulloudon Vincent17542300000120101260320.4260.4260.426
Blais Kevin1749171100042015640150.3880.4490.388
Labbe Richard1544150006010081060030.3410.3410.420
Cajuste Rodney165114300403309920040.3330.3920.382
Poirier Sylvain17511250060110151642120.3330.4310.390
Thibault John133811010201105870020.3160.3680.350
Poirier Eric175114010202117321070.2940.3330.327
Fata Joey- X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Remplaçant Hyundai Brossard100000000000000000.0000.0000.000