IMERYS

Imerys 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Picard Simon92817110001107501110.6790.7860.655
Larochelle Etienne143611331101102131901010.5000.8330.620
Smith Christopher14411521160110131432010.4630.6340.510
Bernard Andre15471540210120111373040.4470.6600.431
Guay Stephane154713700401009860020.4260.5740.471
Larochelle Philippe1343135003020016430130.4190.5350.457
Proulx Andre1654144107022015320030.3520.4630.426
Remplaçant Imerys2134000300002221000.3080.3080.412
Gadosy Stephane133710000100211731000.2700.2700.300
Fillion Francis16488200403208870130.2080.2500.269
Thibault Shawn10302210104401201000.1670.3000.188
Bouliane Jacques15352100702102120310.0860.1140.238
Smith Randy – X250000102001010000.0000.0000.167