Physio Sport Performance

Physio Sport Performance 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Remplaçant Physio Sport Performance543000200004000000.7500.7500.833
Pedula Franco8208100300007702010.4500.5000.480
Murray James15461730060420131851120.4350.5000.491
Martineau Benoit17602320020110111530130.4170.4500.435
Huynh Tan15561930010100216601100.3930.4460.404
Duplantis Marc-Andre113410201100408550030.3820.5290.400
Lucier Francis1755153219103120720040.3820.5640.485
Poulin Francois1747104009002071151030.2980.3830.404
Dorais Dimitri174711110606118921140.2770.3400.364
Gaudreau Steven17478300306314410120.2340.2980.294
Pronovost Martin13345100603106362020.1760.2060.286
Levesque Stephane17467000503306180150.1520.1520.235