Scotyz Bar

Scotyz Bar 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Ledoux Stephane15451920140110121001000.4890.6000.520
Wilkie Serge144112410201106731000.4150.5610.432
Hollingworth Steve1647161007002010731110.3620.3830.436
Chandonnet Mario17571541030101148110050.3510.4560.393
Brunet Marcel1853144002014031322020.3400.4150.351
Ciccarello Joseph1345131104001013350050.3330.4000.388
Gagnon Daniel144111000311007320160.2680.2680.333
Cabana Pierre15396400910108630030.2560.3590.408
Depatie Stephane185511200102014740030.2360.2730.263
Remplaçant Scotyz Bar4112000000001000010.1820.1820.182
Gauthier Patrick14365100515303411020.1670.1940.279
Donato Olivier174760001022800020100.1280.1280.146