Station des Sports

Station des Sports 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Remplaçant Station des Sports6197300011005520000.5260.6840.550
Leclerc Patrice11331331060100101231020.5150.6670.575
De Courval Dany16572070041010151141100.4740.5960.508
Hugron Benoit16602131201010151650050.4500.6330.459
Cote Nicolas1445134105000019841040.4000.5330.451
Trudel Denis144815200005406510030.3540.3960.354
Cotton Sebastien1656181006001012930040.3390.3570.403
Grenon Hugo10347310000312960010.3240.4710.343
Chalut Francois134311200005014701040.3020.3490.311
Morel Alexandre175015000400206370120.3000.3000.352
Sandoval Mauricio1542102008011013570020.2860.3330.400
Noury Patrice16489100605009770030.2080.2290.296