Stats Joueurs

Lanceurs Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +211.370.3370.45117957812130368244322171314610141
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance181.500.3120.33512054414118501513223382314531
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard201.500.3060.333132595145243322124111693751126
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports191.700.3930.42215361816152126290291811483812327
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel181.740.1720.229101.33279010214914732920773356323
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar201.910.3650.407113.333531140267835029200100447127
Fillion FrancisImerys201.930.3380.388130644160293847419241111523428
Gaudet RobertPoint S212.230.3770.434129.6666851962954541181791513910232
Dauphinais JamesBongia202.330.3800.4391136041742446550291721355210339

Joueurs Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier FrancisHyundai Brossard23783296552100372910020.6671.1280.694
Picard SimonImerys17542923020320161001130.6300.7780.632
Ferron JeffreyHyundai Brossard247628901100120213813040.5000.6580.539
Pedula FrancoPhysio Sport Performance102411100300009902010.5000.5420.517
Upshaw JustinHyundai Brossard23812827370320351940050.4940.8020.534
Smith ChristopherImerys20632541160120202062010.4920.6350.521
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel18572260020100181131040.4910.5960.500
Larochelle EtienneImerys174915531111102182331020.4900.7760.594
Corbeil MathieuHyundai Brossard19662650110100331043080.4850.6060.471
Dinelle RichardBongia246819716111100193208020.4850.8820.511
Ledoux StephaneScotyz Bar19582430150120151501000.4830.5860.516
Mena LuisFissures Hamel21712462230301191110040.4790.7040.507
De Grace AlexPoint S1654231106052018300050.4630.5190.517
Escano HectorMulti-Lettrages +17552050021200101371030.4550.5450.475
Huynh TanPhysio Sport Performance21783050020200299801110.4490.5130.463
Rondeau MarioBongia21652450080210221422340.4460.5230.493
Hugron BenoitStation des Sports20742551211010171951050.4460.6220.455
Bernard AndreImerys23702360250140172194040.4430.6140.456
Larochelle PhilippeImerys1859188005030021760130.4410.5760.484
Lavoie Jimmy – XMulti-Lettrages +1348183001003015241010.4380.5000.440
Bellisario Dominic JayFissures Hamel23761971660110212241030.4340.7890.470
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +21671970371020142250030.4330.6720.493
Sabourin MichaelFissures Hamel20601652380010191652040.4330.7330.486
Cote Jean-PhilippePoint S22651770493210202061020.4310.7230.513
De Courval DanyStation des Sports237926800111110211651110.4300.5320.500
Racicot MathieuMulti-Lettrages +22752380141000161352040.4270.5730.451
Murray JamesPhysio Sport Performance16471730060420131851120.4260.4890.481
Gingras MarcBongia21651890071120132025020.4150.5540.449
Wilkie SergeScotyz Bar20611861050210121251010.4100.5410.448
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S22782061521330252480070.4100.7050.432
Duplantis Marc-AndrePhysio Sport Performance1749154012024314881050.4080.5510.455
Guay StephaneImerys226917101070100131480030.4060.5800.461
Martineau BenoitPhysio Sport Performance22772830030310141650140.4030.4420.425
Dauphinais JamesBongia2067171000200208990010.4030.5520.420
Lucier FrancisPhysio Sport Performance227020521121041281552040.4000.5710.488
Goudron MartinBongia134013300302325330110.4000.4750.467
Cote NicolasStation des Sports21712341070000271072050.3940.4790.438
Gingras MikaelBongia1956184003031111911020.3930.4640.426
Leclerc PatriceStation des Sports17561831070210141331030.3930.4820.453
Coulloudon VincentHyundai Brossard237026100201211413110330.3860.4000.411
Chandonnet MarioScotyz Bar237823520601012111130050.3850.5000.435
Beaubien GaetanMulti-Lettrages +22732440031320101291140.3840.4380.410
Racicot MarkMulti-Lettrages +1963220206112020912010.3810.4440.431
De Courval Marc-AndrePoint S2067204104032081581120.3730.4630.403
Cajuste RodneyHyundai Brossard22702060050430111230040.3710.4570.413
Poirier SylvainHyundai Brossard23711880070220242643120.3660.4790.407
Grenon HugoStation des Sports1447124100003151260010.3620.4890.375
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel185018000610107510050.3600.3600.439
Silber AnthonyPoint S9288110100006430020.3570.4640.379
Hollingworth SteveScotyz Bar2057191009002010831240.3510.3680.433
Hurtubise NicolasMulti-Lettrages +206320110104207350130.3490.3970.359
Charrette ChristianPoint S1964193007005024531030.3440.3910.403
Bergeron Marc-AndrePoint S2267191215010608840040.3430.4630.389
Ladouceur AlexandreBongia237118600004209830150.3380.4230.338
Ciccarello JosephScotyz Bar1968192205001018660060.3380.4260.384
Cotton SebastienStation des Sports23812610060110181361080.3330.3460.375
Poulin FrancoisPhysio Sport Performance246316500160131111361030.3330.4130.469
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard20571900070200111281160.3330.3330.400
Blais KevinHyundai Brossard2473221100062020881160.3290.3700.324
Brunet MarcelScotyz Bar2468175005014061653050.3240.3970.355
Trudel DenisStation des Sports196218200006508620140.3230.3550.323
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
Thibault JohnHyundai Brossard1647131102011061080020.3190.3830.347
Clement SergeFissures Hamel21691650140150141641010.3190.4350.351
Benjafield DanielMulti-Lettrages +2163155006024051051030.3170.3970.371
Proulx AndreImerys24791951015042020330040.3160.4050.426
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance24701741070721131241170.3140.4000.380
Berthiaume PierreFissures Hamel2369182014094071722130.3040.3770.333
Thomassin StephaneBongia20641250220570131291010.2970.4690.313
Cordeau FrancisFissures Hamel2058143008060016720080.2930.3450.379
Morel AlexandreStation des Sports2473210004002011490180.2880.2880.325
Sandoval MauricioStation des Sports1542102008011013570020.2860.3330.400
Gaudet RobertPoint S2166115115061191721050.2730.4240.329
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports1966142200061161141040.2730.3640.279
Poirier EricHyundai Brossard2471170203023210551070.2680.3240.312
Larose LouisPoint S2370144003013181251030.2570.3140.293
Gadosy StephaneImerys205915000201213842020.2540.2540.281
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +12368100102301330000.2500.2780.270
Thibault ShawnImerys17527420205506511010.2500.4040.273
Depatie StephaneScotyz Bar247216200303019950050.2500.2780.289
Noury PatriceStation des Sports21601310080500101190130.2330.2500.324
Gagnon DanielScotyz Bar205913000412007450280.2200.2200.281
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar2055840011113013931050.2180.2910.353
Lafleur JeanBongia165111000103009150040.2160.2160.231
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance2465113006010416812120.2150.2620.284
Porrovecchio GabrielFissures Hamel16397100201315540250.2050.2310.262
Gagnon FelixPoint S195611000202016390070.1960.1960.237
Gauthier PatrickScotyz Bar17468100517304611030.1960.2170.283
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance18518200804208593020.1960.2350.290
Silber MikePoint S13365200206304332030.1940.2500.225
Dupuis FrancoisFissures Hamel215910010104508350040.1860.2200.200
Bayne PatriceMulti-Lettrages +4112000300001220010.1820.1820.357
Fillion FrancisImerys2059820060320811100230.1690.2030.246
Teoli PatrickBongia22577100606306630430.1400.1580.222
Levesque StephanePhysio Sport Performance246590008043072110160.1380.1380.233
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel2267630030114088130040.1340.1790.171
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +14405000206504240020.1250.1250.167
Bouliane JacquesImerys20493200702103220410.1020.1430.214
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar2159600010251101020110.1020.1020.117
Lucier DanielMulti-Lettrages +20572000407401010030.0350.0350.098
Fata Joey- XHyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Smith Randy – XImerys250000102001010000.0000.0000.167
Garrett ChristianBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S22782061521330252480070.4100.7050.432
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel185018000610107510050.3600.3600.439
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance24701741070721131241170.3140.4000.380
Thomassin StephaneBongia20641250220570131291010.2970.4690.313
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +12368100102301330000.2500.2780.270
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance2465113006010416812120.2150.2620.284
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel2267630030114088130040.1340.1790.171
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +14405000206504240020.1250.1250.167
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar2159600010251101020110.1020.1020.117