Stats Joueurs

Lanceurs Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +151.070.2990.4131453897419135623411788337134
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance131.530.3250.346853821021350912418357183418
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel111.590.2710.33968.6663246110712821916246193318
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard151.590.3250.349994511161933151179158263620
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports131.730.4310.4601124221204184210161001182710219
Fillion FrancisImerys161.950.3420.39410953913723364131420194432421
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar152.030.3860.43479.3333719922382902317078244118
Gaudet RobertPoint S132.350.3980.45686462141193335114149101287219
Dauphinais JamesBongia162.400.3930.45286460134223443022152103368127

Joueurs Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis-17592286521100272400010.6951.2880.710
Picard Simon-92817110001107501110.6790.7860.655
Sabourin MichaelFissures Hamel12331232160010121132020.5450.8480.585
Racicot Mathieu-15501880141000131322030.5400.7600.561
Leclerc Patrice-11331331060100101231020.5150.6670.575
Hamelin Benoit-1135135001010013510040.5140.6570.528
Rondeau Mario-1441174007000016902210.5120.6100.560
Dinelle Richard-17491450661000172105010.5100.9800.525
Larochelle Etienne-143611331101102131901010.5000.8330.620
Ledoux StephaneScotyz Bar15451920140110121001000.4890.6000.520
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S14521551410220182240030.4810.8460.491
De Courval DanyStation des Sports16572070041010151141100.4740.5960.508
De Grace AlexPoint S1551221106052018300040.4710.5290.526
Escano Hector-15491850021200101151030.4690.5710.491
Upshaw Justin-17602114240320221440030.4670.7170.500
Smith Christopher-14411521160110131432010.4630.6340.510
Goudron Martin-82610200100013320110.4620.5380.500
Ferron Jeffrey-17521850180120151802040.4620.6150.516
Pedula FrancoPhysio Sport Performance8208100300007702010.4500.5000.480
Hugron BenoitStation des Sports16602131201010151650050.4500.6330.459
Bernard Andre-15471540210120111373040.4470.6600.431
Corbeil Mathieu-1654203011010025943060.4440.5560.431
Bellisario Dominic JayFissures Hamel15481231550010161731030.4380.8540.481
Lavoie Jimmy-1348183001003015241010.4380.5000.440
Beaubien Gaetan-1548174002111081161110.4380.5210.462
Murray JamesPhysio Sport Performance15461730060420131851120.4350.5000.491
Gingras Marc-16491470061020111613020.4290.5710.475
Cockburn Craig-15491450251010111740030.4290.6530.491
Guay Stephane-154713700401009860020.4260.5740.471
Mena Luis-1447135112010111610040.4260.6380.460
Coulloudon Vincent-17542300000120101260320.4260.4260.426
Hurtubise Nicolas-134316110001105340020.4190.4880.419
Larochelle Philippe-1343135003020016430130.4190.5350.457
Martineau BenoitPhysio Sport Performance17602320020110111530130.4170.4500.435
Gingras Mikael-154816400203009810020.4170.5000.440
Wilkie Serge-144112410201106731000.4150.5610.432
Dauphinais James-1654121000200206870010.4070.5930.429
Cote Jean-PhilippePoint S13421130332200121641010.4050.6900.458
Cote NicolasStation des Sports1445134105000019841040.4000.5330.451
Huynh TanPhysio Sport Performance15561930010100216601100.3930.4460.404
Blais Kevin-1749171100042015640150.3880.4490.388
Lucier FrancisPhysio Sport Performance1755153219103120720040.3820.5640.485
Duplantis Marc-AndrePhysio Sport Performance113410201100408550030.3820.5290.400
Racicot Mark-1342150105102015501010.3810.4290.449
Berthiaume Pierre-1543132013061051622120.3720.4880.396
De Courval Marc-AndrePoint S144915300201204850020.3670.4290.392
Hollingworth SteveScotyz Bar1647161007002010731110.3620.3830.436
Trudel DenisStation des Sports144815200005406510030.3540.3960.354
Proulx Andre-1654144107022015320030.3520.4630.426
Chandonnet MarioScotyz Bar17571541030101148110050.3510.4560.393
Charrette ChristianPoint S1032101005003016321020.3440.3750.421
Arseneault Gabriel-133813000410106410030.3420.3420.419
Labbe Richard-1544150006010081060030.3410.3410.420
Brunet MarcelScotyz Bar1853144002014031322020.3400.4150.351
Cotton SebastienStation des Sports1656181006001012930040.3390.3570.403
Ciccarello JosephScotyz Bar1345131104001013350050.3330.4000.388
Poirier Sylvain-17511250060110151642120.3330.4310.390
Cajuste Rodney-165114300403309920040.3330.3920.382
Grenon Hugo-10347310000312960010.3240.4710.343
Ladouceur Alexandre-175312500001106810040.3210.4150.321
Levesque AlexandrePoint S9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
Thibault John-133811010201105870020.3160.3680.350
Clement Serge-144695003013010930010.3040.4130.347
Bergeron Marc-AndrePoint S154612011507503340030.3040.4130.373
Chalut Francois-134311200005014701040.3020.3490.311
Morel AlexandreStation des Sports175015000400206370120.3000.3000.352
Cordeau Francis-1440102006040011510060.3000.3500.391
Poulin FrancoisPhysio Sport Performance1747104009002071151030.2980.3830.404
Thomassin Stephane-144485002042010571000.2950.4090.319
Poirier Eric-175114010202117321070.2940.3330.327
Sandoval MauricioStation des Sports1542102008011013570020.2860.3330.400
Benjafield Daniel-16479400502205941030.2770.3620.340
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance174711110606118921140.2770.3400.364
Lafleur Jean-9298000001004040000.2760.2760.276
Gaudet RobertPoint S13406410405116900020.2750.4250.356
Gadosy Stephane-133710000100211731000.2700.2700.300
Gagnon DanielScotyz Bar144111000311007320160.2680.2680.333
Larose LouisPoint S14428300301114821020.2620.3330.319
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar15396400910108630030.2560.3590.408
Depatie StephaneScotyz Bar185511200102014740030.2360.2730.263
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance17478300306314410120.2340.2980.294
Leblanc Christian-5133000100000110000.2310.2310.286
Noury PatriceStation des Sports16489100605009770030.2080.2290.296
Fillion Francis-16488200403208870130.2080.2500.269
Teoli Patrick-16427100301304620420.1900.2140.244
Gagnon FelixPoint S13397000101013260030.1790.1790.220
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance13345100603106362020.1760.2060.286
Silber MikePoint S8243100104302332020.1670.2080.185
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel14425200206407460030.1670.2140.205
Gauthier PatrickScotyz Bar14365100515303411020.1670.1940.279
Thibault Shawn-10302210104401201000.1670.3000.188
Levesque StephanePhysio Sport Performance17467000503306180150.1520.1520.235
Dupuis FrancoisFissures Hamel13364010104403310030.1390.1940.162
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar174760001022800020100.1280.1280.146
Porrovecchio GabrielFissures Hamel8182000101204200110.1110.1110.158
Bouliane Jacques-15352100702102120310.0860.1140.238
Flores Andrew-10292000103500230010.0690.0690.100
Lucier Daniel-16451000407401010010.0220.0220.102
Smith Randy – X-250000102001010000.0000.0000.167
Fata Joey- X-000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Garrett Christian-000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division PVB 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S14521551410220182240030.4810.8460.491
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel133813000410106410030.3420.3420.419
Levesque AlexandrePoint S9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
Thomassin StephaneBongia144485002042010571000.2950.4090.319
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance174711110606118921140.2770.3400.364
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance17478300306314410120.2340.2980.294
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +5133000100000110000.2310.2310.286
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel14425200206407460030.1670.2140.205
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar174760001022800020100.1280.1280.146
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +10292000103500230010.0690.0690.100