Stats Séries

Lanceurs Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Pronovost Martin-31.550.2970.3042010224600102202051313
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard61.570.3080.322422035181141111026215113
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports61.680.3330.358411954613215271022914247
Cabana Pierre-71.790.3720.416482044616441428503714416
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel41.800.2790.35323.333117225021214502291210
Fillion FrancisImerys81.910.2930.35956293561128273135054273216
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +52.660.3710.458291684382022210314010149
Gaudet Robert-52.760.4000.47932.666191539132312325117049
Dauphinais JamesBongia23.330.4170.5099581280091110207003

Joueurs Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Racicot MarkMulti-Lettrages +3107110020007110000.9001.2000.917
Escano HectorMulti-Lettrages +5169200000005301010.6880.8130.647
Charrette ChristianPoint S131100100001100000.6671.0000.750
Chandonnet MarioScotyz Bar72411400000008430020.6250.7920.625
Gingras MarcBongia253000210004110000.6000.6000.750
Poirier FrancisHyundai Brossard719343142000101111000.5791.2630.654
Larochelle EtienneImerys726103111000181611000.5770.8850.586
Hollingworth SteveScotyz Bar374000000002101000.5710.5710.500
Lucier FrancisPhysio Sport Performance394100000002000000.5560.6670.556
Hugron Benoit-72053033100081420020.5501.1500.625
Upshaw JustinHyundai Brossard61961124021012610010.5261.0000.609
Huynh TanPhysio Sport Performance383100100003010000.5000.6250.556
Fillion FrancisImerys82410200300007520100.5000.5830.556
Cordeau FrancisFissures Hamel4104100100001100010.5000.6000.545
Smith ChristopherImerys82466004210011831020.5000.7500.581
Larochelle PhilippeImerys72693013001013620120.5000.7310.552
Proulx AndreImerys8238300300108710220.4780.6090.538
Corbeil MathieuHyundai Brossard6215311000009410130.4760.8570.476
Beaubien GaetanMulti-Lettrages +5195310000007830010.4740.7370.474
Cotton Sebastien-5156100000001721110.4670.5330.438
Bellisario Dominic JayFissures Hamel4112201100002310000.4550.9090.500
Leclerc PatriceStation des Sports4114100200003110010.4550.5450.538
Porrovecchio GabrielFissures Hamel493100001000100100.4440.5560.444
Pedula FrancoPhysio Sport Performance394000000100300000.4440.4440.444
Poirier SylvainHyundai Brossard72154003020041401000.4290.6190.480
Wilkie SergeScotyz Bar6217200001006620020.4290.5240.429
Goudron MartinBongia272100000001300000.4290.5710.429
Silber AnthonyPoint S5144110200103310000.4290.6430.500
Cote Jean-PhilippePoint S51221022200051020000.4171.0000.563
Clement SergeFissures Hamel4125000000002100010.4170.4170.417
Gingras MikaelBongia252000100100100000.4000.4000.500
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar5104000103004010100.4000.4000.455
Dauphinais JamesBongia252000100000110010.4000.4000.500
Cote Nicolas-6187000500109430020.3890.3890.522
Poirier EricHyundai Brossard7186010300105010000.3890.5000.476
Picard SimonImerys83191203011013240030.3870.5480.441
Thibault JohnHyundai Brossard7216200001001240000.3810.4760.381
Martineau BenoitPhysio Sport Performance383000100102000000.3750.3750.444
Sandoval Mauricio-7197000301104210010.3680.3680.455
Morel Alexandre-7228000100006030020.3640.3640.391
Berthiaume PierreFissures Hamel4114000000001120110.3640.3640.364
Thibault ShawnImerys7227100202304500110.3640.4090.417
Guay StephaneImerys8258100200007520130.3600.4000.407
Gaudet RobertPoint S5142102022003710000.3570.8570.438
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S5143002201007510020.3570.7860.438
Bouliane JacquesImerys7207000101122410020.3500.3500.435
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar7214201210003610020.3330.5710.417
Gadosy StephaneImerys8247100200003730100.3330.3750.385
Bernard AndreImerys8215101622108730000.3330.5240.517
Hurtubise NicolasMulti-Lettrages +5154100002002020010.3330.4000.333
Racicot MathieuMulti-Lettrages +5155000300102100010.3330.3330.444
Lafleur JeanBongia262000001001100000.3330.3330.333
De Courval Dany-7216100200108221020.3330.3810.375
Silber MikePoint S5153200100203200030.3330.4670.375
Ferron JeffreyHyundai Brossard7195100502006712010.3160.3680.423
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +5174100100003511010.2940.3530.316
Gauthier PatrickScotyz Bar7184100002003201030.2780.3330.263
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports6183200201001120000.2780.3890.350
Mena LuisFissures Hamel4112100001012110010.2730.3640.333
Bergeron Marc-AndrePoint S4113000103001000000.2730.2730.333
De Grace AlexPoint S5154000101004000020.2670.2670.313
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard6154000300001220020.2670.2670.389
Depatie StephaneScotyz Bar7194100000002020030.2630.3160.263
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +241000200000000000.2500.2500.500
Rondeau MarioBongia241000200001120200.2500.2500.500
Brunet MarcelScotyz Bar7215000001002130010.2380.2380.238
Grenon HugoStation des Sports4133000000201210100.2310.2310.231
Cajuste RodneyHyundai Brossard7225000200201200020.2270.2270.292
Blais KevinHyundai Brossard7225000004005130010.2270.2270.227
Murray JamesPhysio Sport Performance392000000000110000.2220.2220.222
Ledoux StephaneScotyz Bar7235000101000620020.2170.2170.250
De Courval Marc-AndrePoint S5143000201002000000.2140.2140.313
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +251000001002010000.2000.2000.200
Sabourin MichaelFissures Hamel251000100101000000.2000.2000.333
Lucier DanielMulti-Lettrages +5122000201104110010.1670.1670.286
Ladouceur AlexandreBongia261000000001020000.1670.1670.167
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel4122000001102000010.1670.1670.167
Dupuis Francois-361000000000000000.1670.1670.167
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance361000002100000000.1670.1670.167
Levesque StephanePhysio Sport Performance361000000000000000.1670.1670.167
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance361000000000100000.1670.1670.167
Gagnon DanielScotyz Bar7193000001002141120.1580.1580.150
Noury Patrice-7212100201002130010.1430.1900.217
Dinelle RichardBongia270100100100100000.1430.2860.250
Ciccarello JosephScotyz Bar5152000000003201240.1330.1330.125
Poulin FrancoisPhysio Sport Performance381000001000010000.1250.1250.125
Trudel Denis-7212000100103230150.0950.0950.136
Gagnon FelixPoint S4111000000001221000.0910.0910.083
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel4111000000000121000.0910.0910.083
Lavoie Jimmy – XMulti-Lettrages +000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Fata Joey- XHyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Benjafield DanielMulti-Lettrages +4100000100301000000.0000.0000.091
Bayne PatriceMulti-Lettrages +140000000000010000.0000.0000.000
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Larose LouisPoint S4100000001000100110.0000.0000.000
Smith Randy – XImerys000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Duplantis Marc-AndrePhysio Sport Performance240000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Teoli PatrickBongia250000001000000110.0000.0000.000
Thomassin StephaneBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Garrett ChristianBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Coulloudon VincentHyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel480000001200210100.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar5104000103004010100.4000.4000.455
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S5143002201007510020.3570.7860.438
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +241000200000000000.2500.2500.500
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +251000001002010000.2000.2000.200
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel4122000001102000010.1670.1670.167
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance361000002100000000.1670.1670.167
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Thomassin StephaneBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel480000001200210100.0000.0000.000