Stats Séries

Lanceurs Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Pronovost Martin-31.550.2970.3042010224600102202051313
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports61.680.3330.358411954613215271022914247
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard101.710.3200.34470344871323114152147306222
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel41.800.2790.35323.333117225021214502291210
Cabana Pierre-81.830.3700.4105423755174515310504518418
Fillion FrancisImerys112.090.3090.37775407861529396179085354425
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +52.660.3710.458291684382022210314010149
Gaudet Robert-52.760.4000.47932.666191539132312325117049
Dauphinais JamesBongia23.330.4170.5099581280091110207003

Joueurs Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Racicot MarkMulti-Lettrages +3107110020007110000.9001.2000.917
Escano HectorMulti-Lettrages +5169200000005301010.6880.8130.647
Charrette ChristianPoint S131100100001100000.6671.0000.750
Gingras MarcBongia253000210004110000.6000.6000.750
Chandonnet MarioScotyz Bar82712400000008430020.5930.7410.593
Larochelle PhilippeImerys1036154115001018730130.5830.8330.634
Poirier FrancisHyundai Brossard1128563265000201831010.5711.2140.675
Hollingworth SteveScotyz Bar374000000002101000.5710.5710.500
Lucier FrancisPhysio Sport Performance394100000002000000.5560.6670.556
Hugron Benoit-72053033100081420020.5501.1500.625
Corbeil MathieuHyundai Brossard1034133111000016430140.5290.7650.543
Huynh TanPhysio Sport Performance383100100003010000.5000.6250.556
Cordeau FrancisFissures Hamel4104100100001100010.5000.6000.545
Upshaw JustinHyundai Brossard1032102135021018831020.5000.9060.553
Larochelle EtienneImerys10371331111001111821000.4860.7030.512
Proulx AndreImerys113313300300108820220.4850.5760.528
Beaubien GaetanMulti-Lettrages +5195310000007830010.4740.7370.474
Cotton Sebastien-5156100000001721110.4670.5330.438
Leclerc PatriceStation des Sports4114100200003110010.4550.5450.538
Bellisario Dominic JayFissures Hamel4112201100002310000.4550.9090.500
Smith ChristopherImerys1031670142110131231020.4520.7740.526
Picard SimonImerys1140151204011118451030.4500.5750.500
Porrovecchio GabrielFissures Hamel493100001000100100.4440.5560.444
Pedula FrancoPhysio Sport Performance394000000100300000.4440.4440.444
Goudron MartinBongia272100000001300000.4290.5710.429
Silber AnthonyPoint S5144110200103310000.4290.6430.500
Ferron JeffreyHyundai Brossard1131121006120091412020.4190.4520.500
Clement SergeFissures Hamel4125000000002100010.4170.4170.417
Cote Jean-PhilippePoint S51221022200051020000.4171.0000.563
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar6125000104004010100.4170.4170.462
Guay StephaneImerys113412200300007920150.4120.4710.459
Fillion FrancisImerys113411300300008530100.4120.5000.459
Dauphinais JamesBongia252000100000110010.4000.4000.500
Gingras MikaelBongia252000100100100000.4000.4000.500
Cote Nicolas-6187000500109430020.3890.3890.522
Martineau BenoitPhysio Sport Performance383000100102000000.3750.3750.444
Wilkie SergeScotyz Bar7247200001006630020.3750.4580.375
Sandoval Mauricio-7197000301104210010.3680.3680.455
Morel Alexandre-7228000100006030020.3640.3640.391
Poirier SylvainHyundai Brossard113384005030081701010.3640.4850.436
Berthiaume PierreFissures Hamel4114000000001120110.3640.3640.364
Gaudet RobertPoint S5142102022003710000.3570.8570.438
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S5143002201007510020.3570.7860.438
Bouliane JacquesImerys7207000101122410020.3500.3500.435
Cabana PierreScotyz Bar8235201210003620020.3480.5650.423
Bernard AndreImerys112981017421081040010.3450.4830.525
Blais KevinHyundai Brossard113311000004106140110.3330.3330.333
Lafleur JeanBongia262000001001100000.3330.3330.333
De Courval Dany-7216100200108221020.3330.3810.375
Racicot MathieuMulti-Lettrages +5155000300102100010.3330.3330.444
Silber MikePoint S5153200100203200030.3330.4670.375
Thibault JohnHyundai Brossard11338300102003440010.3330.4240.353
Hurtubise NicolasMulti-Lettrages +5154100002002020010.3330.4000.333
Thibault ShawnImerys10328200204304600110.3130.3750.353
Poirier EricHyundai Brossard11298010403206210030.3100.3790.394
Cockburn CraigMulti-Lettrages +5174100100003511010.2940.3530.316
Chalut FrancoisStation des Sports6183200201001120000.2780.3890.350
Bergeron Marc-AndrePoint S4113000103001000000.2730.2730.333
Mena LuisFissures Hamel4112100001012110010.2730.3640.333
Cajuste RodneyHyundai Brossard11338100400303300030.2730.3030.351
Gadosy StephaneImerys11338100200005740100.2730.3030.314
De Grace AlexPoint S5154000101004000020.2670.2670.313
Rondeau MarioBongia241000200001120200.2500.2500.500
Gauthier PatrickScotyz Bar8204100002003201030.2500.3000.238
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +241000200000000000.2500.2500.500
Depatie StephaneScotyz Bar8214100000002020030.2380.2860.238
Grenon HugoStation des Sports4133000000201210100.2310.2310.231
Murray JamesPhysio Sport Performance392000000000110000.2220.2220.222
Ledoux StephaneScotyz Bar8235000201000620120.2170.2170.280
Brunet MarcelScotyz Bar8235000001002130010.2170.2170.217
Labbe RichardHyundai Brossard10286000300002340020.2140.2140.290
De Courval Marc-AndrePoint S5143000201002000000.2140.2140.313
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +251000001002010000.2000.2000.200
Sabourin MichaelFissures Hamel251000100101000000.2000.2000.333
Gagnon DanielScotyz Bar8214000001002141120.1900.1900.182
Pronovost MartinPhysio Sport Performance361000000000100000.1670.1670.167
Dupuis Francois-361000000000000000.1670.1670.167
Lucier DanielMulti-Lettrages +5122000201104110010.1670.1670.286
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel4122000001102000010.1670.1670.167
Ladouceur AlexandreBongia261000000001020000.1670.1670.167
Levesque StephanePhysio Sport Performance361000000000000000.1670.1670.167
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance361000002100000000.1670.1670.167
Dinelle RichardBongia270100100100100000.1430.2860.250
Noury Patrice-7212100201002130010.1430.1900.217
Poulin FrancoisPhysio Sport Performance381000001000010000.1250.1250.125
Ciccarello JosephScotyz Bar6172000000003201240.1180.1180.111
Trudel Denis-7212000100103230150.0950.0950.136
Gagnon FelixPoint S4111000000001221000.0910.0910.083
Hamelin BenoitFissures Hamel4111000000000121000.0910.0910.083
Duplantis Marc-AndrePhysio Sport Performance240000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Larose LouisPoint S4100000001000100110.0000.0000.000
Lavoie Jimmy – XMulti-Lettrages +000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Bayne PatriceMulti-Lettrages +140000000000010000.0000.0000.000
Benjafield DanielMulti-Lettrages +4100000100301000000.0000.0000.091
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Garrett ChristianBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Coulloudon VincentHyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Teoli PatrickBongia250000001000000110.0000.0000.000
Thomassin StephaneBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel480000001200210100.0000.0000.000
Smith Randy – XImerys000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Fata Joey- XHyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division PVB 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Donato OlivierScotyz Bar6125000104004010100.4170.4170.462
Daigle Jean-FrancoisPoint S5143002201007510020.3570.7860.438
Leblanc ChristianMulti-Lettrages +241000200000000000.2500.2500.500
Flores AndrewMulti-Lettrages +251000001002010000.2000.2000.200
Arseneault GabrielFissures Hamel4122000001102000010.1670.1670.167
Gaudreau StevenPhysio Sport Performance361000002100000000.1670.1670.167
Levesque Alexandre – XPoint S000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dorais DimitriPhysio Sport Performance000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Thomassin StephaneBongia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gaudet SachaFissures Hamel480000001200210100.0000.0000.000