Rôtisserie St-Hubert

Rôtisseries St-Hubert 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Delorme Simon374000001001000000.5710.5710.571
Bowes Andre382200100201400000.5000.7500.556
Langlois Stephane242000200001000010.5000.5000.667
Couture Roger383000100002101010.3750.3750.400
Simard Gaston392100100002200020.3330.4440.400
Poire Gaston382000000013100010.2500.2500.333
Deslauriers Luc240100001001300000.2500.5000.250
Gibeau Jean392000001001000010.2220.2220.222
Beauchamp Daniel391100100000100000.2220.3330.300
Remplaçant Rôtisseries St-Hubert281000101001010010.1250.1250.222
Moquin Fernand381000100100000000.1250.1250.222
St-Jean Jean3100100000001020020.1000.2000.100
Baribeault Alain000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons