Voyages Jean-Pierre

Voyages Jean-Pierre 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson Marc61692005000010610020.6880.8130.762
Remplaçant Voyages Jean-Pierre393110000002600010.5560.8890.556
Rivest Luc6209100101107110000.5000.5500.524
Hubert Andre6176010201005710020.4120.5290.474
Cloutier Gaetan4113100001000010010.3640.4550.364
Dubois Sylvain6185100100005501030.3330.3890.350
Charland Marco5155000301005310000.3330.3330.444
Veronneau Stephane6173101102103620040.2940.5290.333
Chabot Luc6175000100002320020.2940.2940.333
Proulx Yvon6153100302002401020.2670.3330.368
Dussault Pierre5132000101003020000.1540.1540.214
Gravel Louis6142000301105100040.1430.1430.294
Lamothe Pierre6151100203202020010.1330.2000.235

X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons