Voyages Jean-Pierre

Voyages Jean-Pierre 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson Marc71992005000010620030.5790.6840.667
Remplaçant Voyages Jean-Pierre4134120000005700030.5380.9230.538
Rivest Luc82510100302108110000.4400.4800.500
Hubert Andre8238010201107710030.3910.4780.440
Proulx Yvon8195100502003501020.3160.3680.440
Cloutier Gaetan6163200101000110010.3130.4380.353
Dubois Sylvain8255200100006601050.2800.3600.296
Chabot Luc8226000200003420030.2730.2730.333
Veronneau Stephane8233201103103620050.2610.4780.292
Charland Marco7225000301005310000.2270.2270.320
Dussault Pierre7172000202003020000.1180.1180.211
Gravel Louis8192000401105200040.1050.1050.261
Lamothe Pierre8201100303203020010.1000.1500.217

X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons