Aubry Pomerleau

Aubry Pomerleau 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Gauthier Marc226628510110200172460000.5150.6210.584
Remplaçant Aubry Pomerleau363000301003100000.5000.5000.667
Benard Luc1444190102010014640040.4550.5000.478
Latour Marc236422320130220201851050.4220.5310.513
Pomerleau Rene20581732050121111750040.3790.5000.438
Pepin Robert2172212203030118770060.3470.4310.382
Duhamel Stephane24832611010120131070070.3370.3730.345
Villeneuve Pierre2363174005031071631080.3330.3970.377
Loiselle Pierre22691173060320131130050.3040.4930.360
Chalifoux Alain23691541080800197120070.2900.3770.364
Seguin Hughes24641520050642109112020.2660.2970.329
Gratton Real2467151005061013790080.2390.2540.292
Cardin Lucien152940001002404311020.1380.1380.350

 X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons