Aubry Pomerleau

Aubry Pomerleau 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Benard Luc1135160102010012630030.4860.5430.514
Gauthier Marc12371341060100101730000.4860.6490.558
Pepin Robert1138142201000010660020.4740.6320.487
Duhamel Stephane145020100101107730040.4200.4400.431
Remplaçant Aubry Pomerleau252000101002100000.4000.4000.500
Villeneuve Pierre1336113002021051231040.3890.4720.410
Latour Marc14401211060000121031050.3500.4250.426
Pomerleau Rene123382104010161040020.3330.4550.421
Loiselle Pierre12386320203107830040.2890.4740.325
Chalifoux Alain1443102003060012470040.2790.3260.326
Seguin Hughes14378200402227561020.2700.3240.364
Gratton Real14397100405007370020.2050.2310.279
Cardin Lucien6112000301102000010.1820.1820.357

 X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons