Rôtisserie St-Hubert

Rôtisseries St-Hubert 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
St-Jean Jean13401724060200221430010.5750.8250.630
Beauchamp Daniel1339156105001182000030.5640.7690.622
Langlois Stephane1237144105000016920020.5140.6760.571
Remplaçant Rôtisseries St-Hubert362010100002200000.5000.8330.571
Bowes Andre1341145003001091242000.4630.5850.478
Gibeau Jean72210000001004120010.4550.4550.455
Couture Roger103211200100007070030.4060.4690.424
Moquin Fernand1339141003021001330040.3850.4100.429
Delorme Simon113111000101205130020.3550.3550.375
Baribeault Alain11308010304203541010.3000.3670.353
Poire Gaston123610000202013270020.2780.2780.333
Simard Gaston1238100008012013070040.2630.2630.391
Deslauriers Luc12374000201004380020.1080.1080.154

 X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons