Voyages Jean-Pierre

Voyages Jean-Pierre 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson Marc13381071470220192112010.5791.1320.617
Hubert Andre13371151260000101221020.5140.8650.568
Veronneau Stephane1035134001023091330020.4860.6000.500
Charland Marco1243145102001018930000.4650.6280.489
Proulx Yvon13311220010020051011010.4520.5160.571
Dubois Sylvain12371210350100101000000.4320.7030.500
Rivest Luc1341132019010018650030.3900.5120.500
Chabot Luc11297210401104830040.3450.4830.424
Lamothe Pierre9278100100102650010.3330.3700.357
Gravel Louis11319000100004130040.2900.2900.313
Cloutier Gaetan11256000200104030020.2400.2400.296
Dussault Pierre13345100302006380020.1760.2060.243
Remplaçant Voyages Jean-Pierre000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

 X = Signifie que ces joueurs ont quittés pour blessures ou autres raisons