Stats Joueurs

Lanceurs Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre11.860.3000.38273471104030025001
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau12.290.4060.457735121003012045002
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super12.500.3570.45563362115012082000
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert12.710.4000.4427431141030210113003

Joueurs Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEPUIS%BUTMOY
Langlois StephaneRôtisseries St-Hubert133000000002100001.0001.0001.000
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super121100100000100001.5001.0001.000
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre111000200001000001.0001.0001.000
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert111000200001000001.0001.0001.000
Benard LucAubry Pomerleau132000100002100010.6670.7500.667
St-Jean JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert132000000001000000.6670.6670.667
Seguin MarioPièces d’auto Super132000000000000000.6670.6670.667
Baribeault AlainRôtisseries St-Hubert132000001000100000.6670.6670.667
Gauthier MarcAubry Pomerleau130200200001300001.3330.8000.667
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert132000000000000000.6670.6670.667
Bowes AndreRôtisseries St-Hubert131100000000000001.0000.6670.667
Veronneau StephaneVoyages Jean-Pierre132000001001000000.6670.6670.667
Belisle GhyslainPièces d’auto Super132000001000000000.6670.6670.667
Gravel LouisVoyages Jean-Pierre121000000000000000.5000.5000.500
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre120010100002100001.5000.6670.500
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super120010100001100001.5000.6670.500
Chabot LucVoyages Jean-Pierre120100100000300001.0000.6670.500
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau141100000001300000.7500.5000.500
Gratton RealAubry Pomerleau142000000001010000.5000.5000.500
Seguin HughesAubry Pomerleau142000000101100000.5000.5000.500
Duhamel StephaneAubry Pomerleau152000001001100010.4000.4000.400
Pepin RobertAubry Pomerleau152000000002010010.4000.4000.400
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super131000000000000010.3330.3330.333
Hubert AndreVoyages Jean-Pierre130100000001000000.6670.3330.333
Gibeau JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert131000000000110000.3330.3330.333
Dubois SylvainVoyages Jean-Pierre130001000001200001.3330.3330.333
Bisson MarcVoyages Jean-Pierre131000000101100000.3330.3330.333
Lamothe PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre131000000100010000.3330.3330.333
Latour MarcAubry Pomerleau140010000001110000.7500.2500.250
Pomerleau ReneAubry Pomerleau140100000001000000.5000.2500.250
Godin RomeoPièces d’auto Super000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super130000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lalonde PierrePièces d’auto Super000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lapointe PierrePièces d’auto Super130000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Major PhilippePièces d’auto Super120000102000030000.0000.3330.000
Martel MarkPièces d’auto Super130000000000010000.0000.0000.000
Desaulniers PierrePièces d’auto Super120000100000000000.0000.3330.000
Deslauriers LucRôtisseries St-Hubert130000000100000010.0000.0000.000
Moquin FernandRôtisseries St-Hubert120000100000010000.0000.3330.000
Couture RogerRôtisseries St-Hubert130000000000020010.0000.0000.000
Cloutier GaetanVoyages Jean-Pierre120000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dussault PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre120000000000010000.0000.0000.000
Delorme SimonRôtisseries St-Hubert120000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Poire GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert130000000100110000.0000.0000.000
Loiselle PierreAubry Pomerleau000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chalifoux AlainAubry Pomerleau140000001000000000.0000.0000.000
Rivest LucVoyages Jean-Pierre120000100001000000.0000.3330.000
Cardin LucienAubry Pomerleau000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEPUIS%BUTMOY
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super121100100000100001.5001.0001.000
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super131000000000000010.3330.3330.333