Stats Joueurs

Lanceurs Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre201.000.2500.2502820000000001000
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau231.770.3330.416177762186306091027194125768033
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert232.080.3650.38512651751020010155004
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre222.150.3520.4081367231982113160037252135754051
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert242.200.3450.4171407461733717278136184138777035
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super202.500.3880.444118.999675187347106001092151555045
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super232.660.4730.51711.666602150050100127004

Joueurs Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert247529111070011193731040.5470.7200.583
Bisson MarcVoyages Jean-Pierre2370191035100421273532030.5290.9710.578
Bowes AndreRôtisseries St-Hubert21682871030010151652030.5290.6620.534
Gauthier MarcAubry Pomerleau226628510110200172460000.5150.6210.584
St-Jean JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert247428550120210312080030.5140.7160.581
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super21753313030021201190030.4930.5870.519
Hubert AndreVoyages Jean-Pierre247021723120220222641020.4710.7570.542
Seguin MarioPièces d’auto Super17451821010021041931010.4670.5560.554
Benard LucAubry Pomerleau1444190102010014640040.4550.5000.478
Rivest LucVoyages Jean-Pierre24772841114021032980040.4420.5580.527
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre20682181050010221241000.4410.5880.473
Dubois SylvainVoyages Jean-Pierre19571920480200161610020.4390.6840.508
Couture RogerRôtisseries St-Hubert21672450050001175100060.4330.5070.479
Latour MarcAubry Pomerleau236422320130220201851050.4220.5310.513
Langlois StephaneRôtisseries St-Hubert22682241180000221650020.4120.5440.474
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre225619400150210101611020.4110.4820.528
Veronneau StephaneVoyages Jean-Pierre20652060030350141671060.4000.4920.420
Chabot LucVoyages Jean-Pierre21611842050120101660050.3930.5250.439
Desaulniers PierrePièces d’auto Super19591670050110151480020.3900.5080.438
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super24752333060423191480080.3870.5070.452
Pomerleau ReneAubry Pomerleau20581732050121111750040.3790.5000.438
Martel MarkPièces d’auto Super123585004131110940030.3710.5140.463
Lamothe PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre2061192104002051290020.3610.4260.400
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super23722024013040020870050.3610.5000.459
Pepin RobertAubry Pomerleau2172212203030118770060.3470.4310.382
Duhamel StephaneAubry Pomerleau24832611010120131070070.3370.3730.345
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau2363174005031071631080.3330.3970.377
Gibeau JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert1754180002022097120040.3330.3330.357
Poire GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert226421000502516680040.3280.3280.386
Moquin FernandRôtisseries St-Hubert2158181006032031440070.3280.3450.391
Loiselle PierreAubry Pomerleau22691173060320131130050.3040.4930.360
Chalifoux AlainAubry Pomerleau23691541080800197120070.2900.3770.364
Belisle GhyslainPièces d’auto Super19591610070200108122060.2880.3050.353
Major PhilippePièces d’auto Super175013100409514341030.2800.3000.339
Deslauriers LucRôtisseries St-Hubert23701711030100610120030.2710.3140.301
Delorme SimonRôtisseries St-Hubert2159160003043010380060.2710.2710.306
Seguin HughesAubry Pomerleau24641520050642109112020.2660.2970.329
Lalonde Pierre – XPièces d’auto Super13349000400204230040.2650.2650.342
Gratton RealAubry Pomerleau2467151005061013790080.2390.2540.292
Gravel LouisVoyages Jean-Pierre205513000500009270050.2360.2360.300
Baribeault AlainRôtisseries St-Hubert205512010806305671060.2360.2730.328
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super2055111106010067130040.2360.2910.311
Cloutier GaetanVoyages Jean-Pierre194711000301105260030.2340.2340.280
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert237215010170160241110080.2220.2500.371
Lapointe PierrePièces d’auto Super1751100001021082100020.1960.1960.212
Dussault PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre23601010070300125100070.1830.2000.269
Garry JecroisPièces d’auto Super4122000101100100000.1670.1670.231
Cardin LucienAubry Pomerleau152940001002404311020.1380.1380.350
Godin RomeoPièces d’auto Super11253000406404230000.1200.1200.241

Recrues Division Sénateurs 2019

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super21753313030021201190030.4930.5870.519
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super24752333060423191480080.3870.5070.452