Stats Séries

Lanceurs Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre50.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau61.570.2790.3474219039810180105029182015
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre61.830.2860.359402064373020086129101018
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert32.680.3740.44618.66611228621130710344109
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super32.860.4500.4767421341020010112003
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert315.020.8330.8330.333650000000030000

Joueurs Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson MarcVoyages Jean-Pierre61692005000010610020.6880.8130.762
Benard LucAubry Pomerleau596000200001200000.6670.6670.727
Desaulniers PierrePièces d’auto Super371300101002500000.5711.0000.625
Delorme SimonRôtisseries St-Hubert374000001001000000.5710.5710.571
Bowes AndreRôtisseries St-Hubert382200100201400000.5000.7500.556
Langlois StephaneRôtisseries St-Hubert242000200001000010.5000.5000.667
Rivest LucVoyages Jean-Pierre6209100101107110000.5000.5500.524
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super363000100000200000.5000.5000.571
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super372010101001110000.4290.7140.500
Seguin HughesAubry Pomerleau6124100002104100010.4170.5000.417
Hubert AndreVoyages Jean-Pierre6176010201005710020.4120.5290.474
Loiselle PierreAubry Pomerleau6153210110005410010.4000.6670.471
Pepin RobertAubry Pomerleau6154110100007121030.4000.6000.412
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super382100000002110000.3750.5000.375
Couture RogerRôtisseries St-Hubert383000100002101010.3750.3750.400
Cloutier GaetanVoyages Jean-Pierre4113100001000010010.3640.4550.364
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre5155000301005310000.3330.3330.444
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert392100100002200020.3330.4440.400
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau6122200200003110020.3330.5000.429
Dubois SylvainVoyages Jean-Pierre6185100100005501030.3330.3890.350
Martel MarkPièces d’auto Super362000100003111000.3330.3330.375
Gauthier MarcAubry Pomerleau5122020100002100010.3330.6670.385
Cardin LucienAubry Pomerleau6134000001002200000.3080.3080.308
Chabot LucVoyages Jean-Pierre6175000100002320020.2940.2940.333
Veronneau StephaneVoyages Jean-Pierre6173101102103620040.2940.5290.333
Lapointe PierrePièces d’auto Super372000001000010000.2860.2860.286
Pomerleau ReneAubry Pomerleau472000400202200010.2860.2860.545
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre6153100302002401020.2670.3330.368
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super382000100003010010.2500.2500.333
Poire GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert382000000013100010.2500.2500.333
Deslauriers LucRôtisseries St-Hubert240100001001300000.2500.5000.250
Chalifoux AlainAubry Pomerleau6123000310003110010.2500.2500.438
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert391100100000100000.2220.3330.300
Gibeau JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert392000001001000010.2220.2220.222
Seguin MarioPièces d’auto Super250100000001000010.2000.4000.200
Gratton RealAubry Pomerleau6111100200003020030.1820.2730.308
Godin RomeoPièces d’auto Super361000001000000000.1670.1670.167
Dussault PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre5132000101003020000.1540.1540.214
Major PhilippePièces d’auto Super371000000000020000.1430.1430.143
Gravel LouisVoyages Jean-Pierre6142000301105100040.1430.1430.294
Lamothe PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre6151100203202020010.1330.2000.235
Moquin FernandRôtisseries St-Hubert381000100100000000.1250.1250.222
Duhamel StephaneAubry Pomerleau491000001000120000.1110.1110.111
St-Jean JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert3100100000001020020.1000.2000.100
Garry JecroisPièces d’auto Super370000000100000000.0000.0000.000
Belisle GhyslainPièces d’auto Super240000100000020000.0000.0000.200
Latour MarcAubry Pomerleau000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Baribeault AlainRôtisseries St-Hubert000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lalonde Pierre – XPièces d’auto Super000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super372010101001110000.4290.7140.500
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super382000100003010010.2500.2500.333