Stats Séries

Lanceurs Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJWHIPMOYLMOYBML-LFA-L1B-L2B-L3B-LCC-LBB-LBBI-LSOE-LSOD-LHP-LP-LFC-LSACF-LSACB-LE-L
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre70.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super30.000.0000.0000000000000000000
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau81.460.2480.32559265461120270136039192023
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre81.720.2620.3395729053950274108341182027
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert32.680.3740.44618.66611228621130710344109
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super32.860.4500.4767421341020010112003
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert315.020.8330.8330.333650000000030000

Joueurs Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson MarcVoyages Jean-Pierre71992005000010620030.5790.6840.667
Benard LucAubry Pomerleau7148000211012200000.5710.5710.667
Delorme SimonRôtisseries St-Hubert374000001001000000.5710.5710.571
Desaulniers PierrePièces d’auto Super371300101002500000.5711.0000.625
Bowes AndreRôtisseries St-Hubert382200100201400000.5000.7500.556
Lavigne RejeanPièces d’auto Super363000100000200000.5000.5000.571
Langlois StephaneRôtisseries St-Hubert242000200001000010.5000.5000.667
Rivest LucVoyages Jean-Pierre82510100302108110000.4400.4800.500
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super372010101001110000.4290.7140.500
Hubert AndreVoyages Jean-Pierre8238010201107710030.3910.4780.440
Loiselle PierreAubry Pomerleau8214220130007420020.3810.6670.480
Massa JoePièces d’auto Super382100000002110000.3750.5000.375
Villeneuve PierreAubry Pomerleau8163300400004310030.3750.5630.500
Couture RogerRôtisseries St-Hubert383000100002101010.3750.3750.400
Martel MarkPièces d’auto Super362000100003111000.3330.3330.375
Simard GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert392100100002200020.3330.4440.400
Cardin LucienAubry Pomerleau8195010001102200000.3160.4210.316
Proulx YvonVoyages Jean-Pierre8195100502003501020.3160.3680.440
Chalifoux AlainAubry Pomerleau8195100310004221010.3160.3680.417
Cloutier GaetanVoyages Jean-Pierre6163200101000110010.3130.4380.353
Pepin RobertAubry Pomerleau8235110100008221050.3040.4350.320
Seguin HughesAubry Pomerleau8174100102104120020.2940.3530.333
Pomerleau ReneAubry Pomerleau472000400202200010.2860.2860.545
Lapointe PierrePièces d’auto Super372000001000010000.2860.2860.286
Dubois SylvainVoyages Jean-Pierre8255200100006601050.2800.3600.296
Chabot LucVoyages Jean-Pierre8226000200003420030.2730.2730.333
Veronneau StephaneVoyages Jean-Pierre8233201103103620050.2610.4780.292
Gauthier MarcAubry Pomerleau7162020310014100010.2500.5000.429
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super382000100003010010.2500.2500.333
Poire GastonRôtisseries St-Hubert382000000013100010.2500.2500.333
Deslauriers LucRôtisseries St-Hubert240100001001300000.2500.5000.250
Charland MarcoVoyages Jean-Pierre7225000301005310000.2270.2270.320
Gibeau JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert392000001001000010.2220.2220.222
Beauchamp DanielRôtisseries St-Hubert391100100000100000.2220.3330.300
Seguin MarioPièces d’auto Super250100000001000010.2000.4000.200
Godin RomeoPièces d’auto Super361000001000000000.1670.1670.167
Major PhilippePièces d’auto Super371000000000020000.1430.1430.143
Moquin FernandRôtisseries St-Hubert381000100100000000.1250.1250.222
Gratton RealAubry Pomerleau8161100300003030030.1250.1880.263
Dussault PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre7172000202003020000.1180.1180.211
Gravel LouisVoyages Jean-Pierre8192000401105200040.1050.1050.261
Lamothe PierreVoyages Jean-Pierre8201100303203020010.1000.1500.217
St-Jean JeanRôtisseries St-Hubert3100100000001020020.1000.2000.100
Duhamel StephaneAubry Pomerleau6151000002002130010.0670.0670.067
Garry JecroisPièces d’auto Super370000000100000000.0000.0000.000
Belisle GhyslainPièces d’auto Super240000100000020000.0000.0000.200
Latour MarcAubry Pomerleau000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Baribeault AlainRôtisseries St-Hubert000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lalonde Pierre – XPièces d’auto Super000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

Recrues Division Sénateurs 2019 (SÉRIES)

JoueurÉquipePJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Laplante KeithPièces d’auto Super372010101001110000.4290.7140.500
Samson PatrickPièces d’auto Super382000100003010010.2500.2500.333