Aubry Pomerleau

Aubry Pomerleau 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Benard Luc72110010200007320030.5240.6190.565
Gauthier Marc82694003010061120000.5000.6540.552
Remplaçant Aubry Pomerleau252000101002100000.4000.4000.500
Villeneuve Pierre9236300201004931020.3910.5220.423
Duhamel Stephane103613000101104230030.3610.3610.378
Latour Marc10278010600008630020.3330.4070.455
Loiselle Pierre8264310002003630030.3080.5000.308
Pepin Robert7267100100006260020.3080.3460.333
Pomerleau Rene9245200301003820020.2920.3750.370
Seguin Hughes10255200302225551010.2800.3600.387
Gratton Real10276100202006240020.2590.2960.310
Chalifoux Alain10305100204006050030.2000.2330.250
Cardin Lucien6112000301102000010.1820.1820.357