Boston Pizza

Boston Pizza 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Plouffe Melissa92717000300008550020.6300.6300.667
Ross Caroline931870420000172410030.6131.2260.636
Lussier-Gaudreau Chery-Ann6186400101005310010.5560.7780.579
Desaulniers Sarah51561104010010310020.5330.7330.632
Remplaçante Boston Pizza163000000003000010.5000.5000.500
Therrien Martine82391106000012531000.4780.6090.567
Henri Bianca932950120001171140030.4690.7190.514
Tremblay-Paquette Catherine8219000401004521010.4290.4290.500
Fontaine Amelie92891012010081031010.3930.5360.419
St-Louis Lynn5166000101004500010.3750.3750.412
Courtemanche Sophie92740405000010711050.2960.5930.394
Valiquette-Dufour Caroline5154000000002200000.2670.2670.267
Deault Jocelyne9236000501006340010.2610.2610.393
Breton jade8253000106203040020.1200.1200.154