Cuisines Leblanc (F)

Cuisines Leblanc (F) 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Decelle Stephanie20642956340000354652050.6721.0780.671
Laliberte Kim206130560120000482361020.6720.9510.716
Remplaçante Cuisines Leblanc (F)432000000000010000.6670.6670.667
Decelle Marie-Michelle20622184250000362762060.5650.9190.580
Blouin Julie16491870060000182240030.5100.6530.564
Labelle Eve18642245100010311982050.5000.7660.485
Lafortune Maude17581771290310341241090.4660.7240.529
Bonenfant Nathalie16471830090010111530040.4470.5110.536
Beaule-Copeland Sandra20592131090100202131050.4240.5080.493
Gabrielli Eliana1643161004020011950040.3950.4190.447
Francoeur Nadine11269000500208710020.3460.3460.452
Thibodeau Guylaine2057132208021013671070.2980.4040.379
Lewis Lynn18421001011054011990010.2620.3100.415
Deschamps Marie-Andree18529000305506470080.1730.1730.218