Cuisines Leblanc (F)

Cuisines Leblanc (F) 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Decelle Stephanie9311652130000191940010.7741.1610.794
Laliberte Kim9271523090000261010010.7411.0370.806
Remplaçante Cuisines Leblanc (F)232000000000010000.6670.6670.667
Decelle Marie-Michelle9291142130000181722030.6211.0000.618
Labelle Eve9371534000000181160000.5950.8920.595
Lafortune Maude931106106030018200030.5480.8060.622
Beaule-Copeland Sandra9291410040100111101010.5170.5520.559
Bonenfant Nathalie7219100400005720020.4760.5240.560
Blouin Julie51643003000051030000.4380.6250.526
Gabrielli Eliana5145100000004300010.4290.5000.429
Thibodeau Guylaine9297110301105551040.3100.4140.364
Francoeur Nadine4103000300202400010.3000.3000.462
Deschamps Marie-Andree9285000103402120060.1790.1790.207
Lewis Lynn8243010105404660000.1670.2500.200