Station des Sports

Station des Sports 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Remplaçant Station des Sports4166200001003510000.5000.6250.500
Leclerc Patrice82310010401005611020.4780.5650.536
Hugron Benoit11401310200010101040030.4000.5750.400
De Courval Dany1242133003101010441000.3810.4520.426
Cote Nicolas102982105000012621030.3790.5170.457
Cotton Sebastien113712100500109430030.3510.3780.429
Chalut Francois103210100003014701020.3440.3750.353
Trudel Denis9318200004204310030.3230.3870.323
Grenon Hugo7235200000311440010.3040.3910.333
Morel Alexandre12369000300204350020.2500.2500.308
Noury Patrice11347100404005650020.2350.2650.316
Sandoval Mauricio11306100701007450000.2330.2670.378