Station des Sports

Station des Sports 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Remplaçant Station des Sports10391360012201111240020.4870.6410.535
Hugron Benoit20742551211010171951050.4460.6220.455
De Courval Dany237926800111110211651110.4300.5320.500
Cote Nicolas21712341070000271072050.3940.4790.438
Leclerc Patrice17561831070210141331030.3930.4820.453
Grenon Hugo1447124100003151260010.3620.4890.375
Cotton Sebastien23812610060110181361080.3330.3460.375
Trudel Denis196218200006508620140.3230.3550.323
Morel Alexandre2473210004002011490180.2880.2880.325
Sandoval Mauricio1542102008011013570020.2860.3330.400
Chalut Francois1966142200061161141040.2730.3640.279
Noury Patrice21601310080500101190130.2330.2500.324