Entreprises SDN

Entreprises SDN 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Paradis Chantal18633241080400272240030.5870.6830.634
Duplantis Sonia18632931060100301530070.5240.6030.565
Arsenault Valerie1448214003030018520030.5210.6040.549
Pilon Julie164913912100110282363040.5100.8570.565
Delorme Genevieve18562440060000202122060.5000.5710.531
Larose Maude19572620090010271260040.4910.5260.561
Gagne Emily195721230110200242832060.4560.5960.529
Gagnon Marie-Pierre19612500050500171631050.4100.4100.448
Castagne Marie-Eve19572120030110121260080.4040.4390.433
Blanchet Jessica – X4104000100003130010.4000.4000.455
Remplaçante Entreprises SDN6277120101009530020.3700.5560.393
Thivierge Nancy16421111010011014850020.3100.3810.442
Bellerive Annie17481000070400910100100.2080.2080.309
Émilie Beauchemin261000000000100000.1670.1670.167
Ledoux Sylvie18549000206315420040.1670.1670.211