Entreprises SDN

Entreprises SDN 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Delorme Genevieve9271720030000101501010.7040.7780.710
Arsenault Valerie725132003000014420020.6000.6800.643
Gagne Emily9291412060000111910020.5860.7590.657
Paradis Chantal10351811050400161520010.5710.6570.625
Pilon Julie72484105000015820020.5420.7920.621
Duplantis Sonia931141104010013710010.5160.6130.571
Larose Maude926121004000011740020.5000.5380.567
Remplaçante Entreprises SDN3216120101007520020.4290.6670.455
Castagne Marie-Eve92710100201008940040.4070.4440.448
Gagnon Marie-Pierre1035140002040012820020.4000.4000.432
Blanchet Jessica4104000100003130010.4000.4000.455
Thivierge Nancy6134000600007320010.3080.3080.526
Bellerive Annie9264000402007710070.1540.1540.267
Ledoux Sylvie9272000103212300030.0740.0740.138