Hyundai Brossard

Hyundai Brossard 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis23783296552100372910020.6671.1280.694
Ferron Jeffrey247628901100120213813040.5000.6580.539
Upshaw Justin23812827370320351940050.4940.8020.534
Corbeil Mathieu19662650110100331043080.4850.6060.471
Remplaçant Hyundai Brossard4135100000004210010.4620.5380.462
Coulloudon Vincent237026100201211413110330.3860.4000.411
Cajuste Rodney22702060050430111230040.3710.4570.413
Poirier Sylvain23711880070220242643120.3660.4790.407
Labbe Richard20571900070200111281160.3330.3330.400
Blais Kevin2473221100062020881160.3290.3700.324
Thibault John1647131102011061080020.3190.3830.347
Poirier Eric2471170203023210551070.2680.3240.312
Fata Joey- X000000000000000000.0000.0000.000