Hyundai Brossard

Hyundai Brossard 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Poirier Francis10361553310100171600000.7221.2780.730
Coulloudon Vincent103318000000006930200.5450.5450.545
Ferron Jeffrey1031104006001010900030.4520.5810.541
Upshaw Justin1036140203011015930030.4440.5560.487
Corbeil Mathieu931121000010013612030.4190.4520.394
Thibault John6187000101004320010.3890.3890.421
Labbe Richard103011000401005850010.3670.3670.441
Cajuste Rodney103310200202308620010.3640.4240.400
Poirier Eric10309010101115311040.3330.4000.364
Blais Kevin10308110002208340120.3330.4330.333
Poirier Sylvain103182003010091232010.3230.3870.361
Remplaçant Hyundai Brossard000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Fata Joey000000000000000000.0000.0000.000