Physio Sport Performance

Physio Sport Performance 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Remplaçant Physio Sport Performance343000200004000000.7500.7500.833
Pedula Franco8208100300007702010.4500.5000.480
Martineau Benoit1034132002000051300020.4410.5000.472
Lucier Francis103392215102013410030.4240.6970.513
Murray James926101005031051241010.4230.4620.500
Huynh Tan934111000010013440180.3530.3820.353
Duplantis Marc-Andre6183201100104350020.3330.6110.368
Gaudreau Steven10275300203214210020.2960.4070.367
Poulin Francois10276100500104441010.2590.2960.364
Dorais Dimitri10276010403106521030.2590.3330.344
Pronovost Martin8203000302104251010.1500.1500.250
Levesque Stephane10253000401206150140.1200.1200.241