Physio Sport Performance

Physio Sport Performance 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Pedula Franco102411100300009902010.5000.5420.517
Huynh Tan21783050020200299801110.4490.5130.463
Murray James16471730060420131851120.4260.4890.481
Remplaçant Physio Sport Performance9125000401005100000.4170.4170.563
Duplantis Marc-Andre1749154012024314881050.4080.5510.455
Martineau Benoit22772830030310141650140.4030.4420.425
Lucier Francis227020521121041281552040.4000.5710.488
Poulin Francois246316500160131111361030.3330.4130.469
Dorais Dimitri24701741070721131241170.3140.4000.380
Gaudreau Steven2465113006010416812120.2150.2620.284
Pronovost Martin18518200804208593020.1960.2350.290
Levesque Stephane246590008043072110160.1380.1380.233