Pièces d’auto Super

Pièces d'auto Super 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Samson Patrick21753313030021201190030.4930.5870.519
Seguin Mario17451821010021041931010.4670.5560.554
Desaulniers Pierre19591670050110151480020.3900.5080.438
Laplante Keith24752333060423191480080.3870.5070.452
Martel Mark123585004131110940030.3710.5140.463
Massa Joe23722024013040020870050.3610.5000.459
Remplaçant Pièces d’auto SUPER15912471011032123111610100.3520.4510.423
Belisle Ghyslain19591610070200108122060.2880.3050.353
Major Philippe175013100409514341030.2800.3000.339
Lalonde Pierre – X13349000400204230040.2650.2650.342
Lavigne Rejean2055111106010067130040.2360.2910.311
Lapointe Pierre1751100001021082100020.1960.1960.212
Garry Jecrois4122000101100100000.1670.1670.231
Godin Romeo11253000406404230000.1200.1200.241