Pièces d’auto Super

Pièces d'auto Super 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Samson Patrick92914110100219420010.5520.6550.581
Seguin Mario7167100401001700000.5000.5630.600
Laplante Keith102711100502007820020.4440.4810.531
Martel Mark9245500311018740010.4170.6250.517
Lapointe Pierre9258000001105130020.3200.3200.320
Lalonde Pierre10268000200204220030.3080.3080.357
Massa Joe102741306010011430020.2960.5560.424
Belisle Ghyslain9247000402005271000.2920.2920.379
Major Philippe7163100404101120010.2500.3130.400
Remplaçant Pièces d’auto SUPER381010101101100010.2500.5000.333
Desaulniers Pierre9243200300106730000.2080.2920.296
Lavigne Rejean10265000300003490020.1920.1920.276
Godin Romeo7161000306202120000.0630.0630.211