Point S

Point S 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Daigle Jean-Francois830850200110121430030.5000.8670.500
De Grace Alex931141003041012100020.4840.5160.529
Cote Jean-Philippe82682023020081110010.4620.7690.517
Charrette Christian826101003001013311020.4230.4620.467
Bergeron Marc-Andre9269000404401020030.3460.3460.433
Levesque Alexandre9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
De Courval Marc-Andre8298100000202620020.3100.3450.310
Larose Louis8234300201114720010.3040.4350.385
Gagnon Felix7214000001002030010.1900.1900.190
Silber Mike8243100104302332020.1670.2080.185
Gaudet Robert7201200203111500010.1500.2500.261
Remplaçant Point S200000000000000000.0000.0000.000