Point S

Point S 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
De Grace Alex1654231106052018300050.4630.5190.517
Cote Jean-Philippe22651770493210202061020.4310.7230.513
Daigle Jean-Francois22782061521330252480070.4100.7050.432
De Courval Marc-Andre2067204104032081581120.3730.4630.403
Silber Anthony9288110100006430020.3570.4640.379
Charrette Christian1964193007005024531030.3440.3910.403
Bergeron Marc-Andre2267191215010608840040.3430.4630.389
Levesque Alexandre – X9288010004101120020.3210.3930.321
Remplaçant Point S11326310202204621000.3130.4690.343
Gaudet Robert2166115115061191721050.2730.4240.329
Larose Louis2370144003013181251030.2570.3140.293
Gagnon Felix195611000202016390070.1960.1960.237
Silber Mike13365200206304332030.1940.2500.225