Tolérance 0

Tolérance 0 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Hebert Marie-eve725784120100172000020.8001.5600.815
Harbec Sabrina622933000000101501040.6821.0910.652
Potvin Christina5169000200004500000.5630.5630.611
Proulx Joanie8321230100000161010030.5000.6880.500
Leclerc Dominique72584001010081101060.4800.6400.481
De Courval Josee6218200101007720010.4760.5710.500
Groulx Janie-Pascale82774103000013731050.4440.6670.484
St-Germain Eve82772205010018420040.4070.6300.500
Remplaçante Tolérance 0383000200003301000.3750.3750.455
Potvin Sonia5166000001201210010.3750.3750.375
Dumont Veronique8278110201103900010.3700.4810.414
Labelle Colpron Claudia6205110101007110050.3500.5000.381
Hubert Cassandra6195000102104130030.2630.2630.300
Veilleux Elisabeth6193100000006130030.2110.2630.211