Tolérance 0

Tolérance 0 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Hebert Marie-eve1968181615260100484701070.7501.5150.760
Harbec Sabrina15532276020000273213070.6601.0190.638
Remplaçante Tolérance 0926140104001012411000.5770.6540.613
Groulx Janie-Pascale206823104070000353373070.5440.8090.564
Proulx Joanie20762864220100412953030.5260.7890.519
Potvin Christina14421902160000151360030.5240.6900.583
St-Germain Eve20722773090100401430080.5140.6940.568
Labelle Colpron Claudia1239172101020013911060.5130.6150.512
Leclerc Dominique15511850050200191723090.4510.5490.475
De Courval Josee14441530050100101331020.4090.4770.460
Potvin Sonia103211100002305440030.3750.4060.375
Dumont Veronique1858162303042081902030.3620.5000.381
Veilleux Elisabeth1754152002031011880060.3150.3520.339
Hubert Cassandra1856140104052012460030.2680.3040.317