Voyages Jean-Pierre

Voyages Jean-Pierre 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Bisson Marc2370191035100421273532030.5290.9710.578
Hubert Andre247021723120220222641020.4710.7570.542
Rivest Luc24772841114021032980040.4420.5580.527
Charland Marco20682181050010221241000.4410.5880.473
Dubois Sylvain19571920480200161610020.4390.6840.508
Proulx Yvon225619400150210101611020.4110.4820.528
Veronneau Stephane20652060030350141671060.4000.4920.420
Chabot Luc21611842050120101660050.3930.5250.439
Lamothe Pierre2061192104002051290020.3610.4260.400
Remplaçant Voyages Jean-Pierre2122100001002110000.2500.3330.250
Gravel Louis205513000500009270050.2360.2360.300
Cloutier Gaetan194711000301105260030.2340.2340.280
Dussault Pierre23601010070300125100070.1830.2000.269