Voyages Jean-Pierre

Voyages Jean-Pierre 2019

JoueurPJAB1B2B3BCCBBBBISOESODHPPCPPFCSACFSACBEMOYPUIS%BUT
Charland Marco931125102001017720000.5810.8060.606
Bisson Marc926841240210151402010.5771.0380.594
Dubois Sylvain823100034010091000000.5650.9570.630
Veronneau Stephane827122001021071110020.5190.5930.536
Hubert Andre92573114000061111020.4800.8000.533
Proulx Yvon92310100602002710010.4780.5220.586
Rivest Luc92982015010016440030.3790.5520.471
Lamothe Pierre9278100100102650010.3330.3700.357
Gravel Louis7206000000002020030.3000.3000.300
Chabot Luc8224200201102420030.2730.3640.333
Dussault Pierre9234000201004150020.1740.1740.240
Cloutier Gaetan7142000100002010020.1430.1430.200
Remplaçant Voyages Jean-Pierre000000000000000000.0000.0000.000